FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 14th Grade Div 1 Grading

Harbour/Waitakere 14th Grade Div 1 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 14/1 1 : 9 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 1 : 12 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 3 : 2 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 7 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Panthers 14/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 8 : 0 (6:0) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 1 : 5 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 1 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match 7 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 3 : 2 (3:2) Greenhithe GOAT 14/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 14/1 0 : 13 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Terrors Dev 14/1 2 : 2 (2:2) Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 3 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Team 14/1
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 10 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Panthers 14/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 1 : 3 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Royal Reserve
Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 5 : 2 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 10 : 0 (:) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 2 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Terrors Dev 14/1 4 : 4 (:) East Coast Bays Team 14/1
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 8 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Panthers 14/1
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 2 : 2 (:) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 14/1 0 : 23 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 1 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 3 : 1 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 2 : 10 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 9 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 14/1 0 : 12 (0:0) Te Atatu Panthers 14/1
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 3 : 0 (:) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Greville Reserve FT
Albany Terrors Dev 14/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe GOAT 14/1
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Royal Reserve
Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 6 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Team 14/1
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Jack Pringle Park
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 : (:) East Coast Bays Team 14/1
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Default
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 : (:) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 : (:) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Default
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 : (:) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 : (:) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match 32 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 : (:) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:15
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 : (:) Greenhithe GOAT 14/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 7 6 0 1 48 11 37 18
2 Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 7 5 1 1 41 14 27 16
3 Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 7 4 2 1 30 7 23 14
4 Albany Terrors Dev 14/1 7 3 2 2 27 18 9 11
5 East Coast Bays Team 14/1 7 3 1 3 26 18 8 10
6 Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 7 3 0 4 27 25 2 9
7 Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 7 1 0 6 19 43 -24 3
8 North Shore Utd 14/1 7 0 0 7 2 84 -82 0