FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 14th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Harbour/Waitakere 14th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 2 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Royal Reserve
Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 0 : 9 (0:0) Warkworth United 14/2
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 11 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 17 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 14/2 4 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Portugal 14/2
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 4 : 9 (0:0) Greenhithe GOAT 14/1
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 14/1 1 : 4 (:) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 1 : 5 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth United 14/2
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 0 : 7 (0:0) Te Atatu Panthers 14/1
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 4 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:15
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 12 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 11 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Portugal 14/2
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 14/1 0 : 7 (0:0) Warkworth United 14/2
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:00
Default
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 0 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 0 : 9 (0:0) Te Atatu Panthers 14/1
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 14/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 1 : 7 (0:0) Greenhithe GOAT 14/1
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 7 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 14/1 2 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 2 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth United 14/2
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Norwest Portugal 14/2
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 1 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Royal 14/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 1 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Panthers 14/1
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Portugal 14/2 4 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Utd 14/1
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:15
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 14/2 2 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe GOAT 14/1
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 0 : 1 (:) Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Greenhithe GOAT 14/1 7 6 1 0 47 8 39 19
2 Te Atatu Panthers 14/1 7 5 1 1 54 13 41 16
3 Warkworth United 14/2 7 4 2 1 28 9 19 14
4 Norwest Portugal 14/2 7 4 0 3 14 25 -11 12
5 Ranui Swanson Wizards 14/2 7 3 0 4 13 26 -13 9
6 East Coast Bays Royal 14/2 7 2 1 4 7 16 -9 7
7 Hibiscus Coast Charlton 14/2 7 0 2 5 7 29 -22 2
8 North Shore Utd 14/1 7 0 1 6 9 53 -44 1