FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 14th Grade 1st Div Championship

Harbour/Waitakere 14th Grade 1st Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:15
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 1 : 3 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 3 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 4 : 1 (:) Waitakere City 14/2
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Te Atatu South Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 6 : 5 (0:0) Oratia United 14/2
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 2 : 4 (:) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 5 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 2 : 0 (1:0) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 4 : 7 (:) Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 13 : 0 (0:0) Glen Eden United Comets 14/2
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
QBE Stadium
Albany Terrors Dev 14/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 1 : 6 (:) East Coast Bays Team 14/1
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 5 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere City 14/2
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 1 : 3 (:) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 1 : 5 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 11 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 14/2
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Terrors Dev 14/1 4 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 9 : 2 (0:0) Glen Eden United Comets 14/2
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 3 : 2 (0:0) Oratia United 14/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 2 : 5 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 1 : 10 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 1 : 8 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 5 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 0 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Team 14/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 5 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 9 : 0 (:) Glen Eden United Comets 14/2
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 11 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 14/2
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 1 : 4 (1:2) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 4 : 5 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 14/2 2 : 11 (:) East Coast Bays Team 14/1
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:15
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 2 : 4 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:30
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 2 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 14/2 3 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 0 : 8 (:) Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 10 : 2 (0:0) Oratia United 14/2
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Team 14/1 2 : 3 (:) Ranui Swanson Development 14/1
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 0 : 2 (0:2) Albany Terrors Dev 14/1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Default
Oratia United 14/2 0 : 3 (0:3) Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Terrors Dev 14/1 2 : 3 (:) East Coast Bays Team 14/1
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 13:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 2 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 13:15
Royal Reserve
Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 3 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 13:15
Default
Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 0 : 3 (0:3) Waitakere City 14/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ranui Swanson Development 14/1 9 9 0 0 53 10 43 27
2 East Coast Bays Team 14/1 9 8 0 1 51 11 40 24
3 Albany Terrors Dev 14/1 9 7 0 2 29 14 15 21
4 Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/1 9 5 0 4 26 18 8 15
5 Forrest Hill Milford UNITED MILAN 14/1 9 4 1 4 32 19 13 13
6 Waitakere City 14/2 9 4 0 5 16 38 -22 12
7 Hibiscus Coast Keegan 14/2 9 3 1 5 23 19 4 10
8 Hibiscus Coast Hurst 14/2 9 2 0 7 11 26 -15 6
9 Oratia United 14/2 9 1 0 8 25 59 -34 3
10 Glen Eden United Comets 14/2 9 1 0 8 12 64 -52 3