FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade Div 3 Grading

Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade Div 3 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Hobsonville War Memorial Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 1 : 12 (0:0) Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 1 : 10 (:) Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3 0 : 5 (0:0) Ranui Swanson United 13/3
Match 6 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3 7 : 3 (0:0) Albany Windsor 13/3
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 1 : 1 (:) Norwest Germany 13/3
Match Day 2 Report
Match 12 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social 7 : 0 (0:) Albany Windsor 13/3
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Germany 13/3 4 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 5 : 1 (:) Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 10 : 1 (:) Oratia Lions 13/3
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 0 : 5 (0:0) Ranui Swanson United 13/3
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 0 : 5 (0:0) Norwest Germany 13/3
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3 1 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Default
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 3 : 0 (3:0) Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor 13/3 0 : 10 (0:0) Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3 3 : 3 (:) Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3
Match Day 4 Report
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 4 : 0 (:) Oratia Lions 13/3
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 4 : 0 (:) Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 6 : 0 (:) Albany Windsor 13/3
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social 4 : 3 (2:2) Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Germany 13/3 3 : 0 (:) Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3
Match Day 5 Report
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor 13/3 1 : 3 (0:0) Norwest Germany 13/3
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 3 : 8 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3 1 : 2 (0:0) Ranui Swanson United 13/3
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 7 : 4 (:) Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 3 : 2 (:) Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 1 : 3 (1:1) North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social
Match Day 6 Report
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Royal Reserve
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 3 : 2 (0:0) Albany Windsor 13/3
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3 5 : 2 (:) Oratia Lions 13/3
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Germany 13/3 1 : 9 (0:0) Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 6 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 36 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social 1 : 9 (:) Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 0 : 5 (:) Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3
Match Day 7 Report
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 1 : 6 (:) Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3
Match 42 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 5 : 0 (:) Norwest Germany 13/3
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3 7 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 0 : 9 (0:6) North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor 13/3 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3
Match 41 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 6 : 4 (0:0) Ranui Swanson United 13/3
Match Day 8 Report
Match 43 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 1 : 6 (0:0) Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3
Match 47 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Royal Reserve
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 5 : 4 (:) Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3
Match 44 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3 0 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor 13/3
Match 48 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social 2 : 1 (1:1) Norwest Germany 13/3
Match 45 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 2 : 3 (:) Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3
Match 46 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 0 : 3 (:) Oratia Lions 13/3
Match Day 9 Report
Match 54 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Germany 13/3 1 : 4 (0:0) Ranui Swanson United 13/3
Match 53 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 4 : 0 (:) Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3
Match 51 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor 13/3 5 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3
Match 49 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 0 : 6 (0:3) North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social
Match 50 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3 : Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 52 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 10 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3
Match Day 10 Report
Match 60 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social 1 : 1 (1:0) Ranui Swanson United 13/3
Match 58 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 0 : 3 (0:0) Albany Windsor 13/3
Match 55 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu South Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 0 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Germany 13/3
Match 59 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 3 : 3 (:) Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3
Match 56 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3 0 : 8 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3
Match 57 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 2 : 2 (:) Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3
Match Day 11 Report
Match 65 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 17 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 62 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 4 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3
Match 66 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 5 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3
Match 61 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Germany 13/3 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3
Match 64 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor 13/3 3 : 1 (:) Oratia Lions 13/3
Match 63 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Victor Eaves Park
Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3 1 : 2 (1:1) North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 11 9 1 1 87 19 68 28
2 North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social 11 8 2 1 39 17 22 26
3 Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 11 8 1 2 68 18 50 25
4 Ranui Swanson United 13/3 10 8 1 1 37 15 22 25
5 Norwest Germany 13/3 11 5 1 5 22 24 -2 16
6 Puhoi 13th Grade 13/3 10 4 2 4 31 23 8 14
7 Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/3 10 4 1 5 19 40 -21 13
8 Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 10 3 2 5 24 22 2 11
9 Albany Windsor 13/3 11 3 2 6 19 42 -23 11
10 Oratia Lions 13/3 11 2 1 8 15 56 -41 7
11 Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 10 1 2 7 9 29 -20 5
12 Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 10 0 0 10 4 69 -65 0