FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade Div 2 Grading

Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade Div 2 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Udy 13/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Wanderers 13/2
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2 0 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 4 : 3 (:) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 4 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 1 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 13/2
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Warkworth Showgrounds
Warkworth Wanderers 13/2 0 : 5 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers 13/2
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 5 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 4 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:15
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2 2 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Udy 13/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 4 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Wanderers 13/2
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 1 : 6 (0:0) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Udy 13/2 0 : 7 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 14 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 0 : 3 (0:1) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Udy 13/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers 13/2
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 11 : 0 (5:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2 0 : 10 (0:0) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 2 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wanderers 13/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City 13/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 7 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 11 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Udy 13/2
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 4 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Wanderers 13/2
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Udy 13/2 1 : 5 (0:0) Waitakere City 13/2
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Warkworth Showgrounds
Warkworth Wanderers 13/2 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2 2 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 6 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Wanderers 13/2
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 4 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Udy 13/2
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 6 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers 13/2
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 7 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City 13/2
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 7 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Udy 13/2 0 : 6 (0:0) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2 1 : 7 (:) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 8 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Wanderers 13/2
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 1 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 5 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers 13/2
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 9 : 0 (6:0) East Coast Bays Udy 13/2
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 1 : 9 (0:0) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Warkworth Showgrounds
Warkworth Wanderers 13/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2
Match Day 10 Report
Match 50 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wanderers 13/2 : (:) East Coast Bays Udy 13/2
Match 49 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 : (:) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2
Match 47 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 : (:) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 48 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 : (:) Glenfield Rovers 13/2
Match 46 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 : (:) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match Day 11 Report
Match 54 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2 : (:) Warkworth Wanderers 13/2
Match 55 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Udy 13/2 : (:) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match 52 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 : (:) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 51 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 : (:) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match 53 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 : (:) Waitakere City 13/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 9 7 1 1 45 7 38 22
2 East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 9 7 1 1 35 10 25 22
3 Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 9 7 0 2 37 15 22 21
4 Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 9 5 2 2 44 14 30 17
5 Glenfield Rovers 13/2 9 5 1 3 39 18 21 16
6 Waitakere City 13/2 9 5 1 3 27 17 10 16
7 Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 9 3 0 6 17 49 -32 9
8 East Coast Bays Udy 13/2 9 1 1 7 10 48 -38 4
9 Forrest Hill Milford UNITED ROMA 13/2 9 1 0 8 9 57 -48 3
10 Warkworth Wanderers 13/2 9 0 1 8 8 36 -28 1