FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade Div 1 Grading

Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade Div 1 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 3 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 4 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 6 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 13/1 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Utd 13/1
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast 13A/1 5 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 13/1 0 : 4 (0:4) Hibiscus Coast 13A/1
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 4 : 6 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 5 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Oratia United 13/1
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:15
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 8 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Albany Development 13/1
Match 15 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Royal Reserve
Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 2 : 8 (0:0) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 0 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United 13/1
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13/1 6 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast 13A/1 10 : 1 (6:1) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 1 : 2 (:) Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 13/1 4 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 3 : 0 (:) Albany Development 13/1
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 8 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Utd 13/1
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 1 : 6 (:) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 1 : 8 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast 13A/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 1 : 7 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 13/1 4 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Default
North Shore Utd 13/1 3 : 0 (3:0) Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast 13A/1 1 : 1 (:) Oratia United 13/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 0 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast 13A/1
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 4 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 3 : 3 (0:0) Albany Development 13/1
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 2 : 7 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Utd 13/1
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 13/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 5 : 2 (0:0) Oratia United 13/1
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 13A/1 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
Match 40 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 4 : 2 (:) North Shore Utd 13/1
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Development 13/1
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 1 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 7 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
QBE Stadium
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 1 : 12 (0:3) Hibiscus Coast 13A/1
Match Day 10 Report
Match 46 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 13A/1 : (:) Oratia United 13/1
Match 48 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 : (:) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match 47 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:15
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 : (:) Albany Development 13/1
Match Day 11 Report
Match 52 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match 51 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13/1 0 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match 53 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Default
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 : Hibiscus Coast 13A/1
Match 50 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Development 13/1 0 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hibiscus Coast 13A/1 8 7 1 0 48 5 43 22
2 Oratia United 13/1 9 5 2 2 30 14 16 17
3 Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 9 5 2 2 25 12 13 17
4 North Shore Utd 13/1 8 5 2 1 22 10 12 17
5 Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 9 5 1 3 29 26 3 16
6 Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 9 4 2 3 36 24 12 14
7 Albany Development 13/1 9 4 2 3 16 17 -1 14
8 Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 9 2 0 7 13 36 -23 6
9 East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 9 1 0 8 8 41 -33 3
10 Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 9 0 0 9 10 52 -42 0