FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade 4th Div Championship

Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade 4th Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 3 : 0 (:) Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 1 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 3 : 2 (0:0) Puhoi U13/3
Match 3 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Brigadiers
Match 4 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 0 : 1 (0:0) Albany Windsor 14/3
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi U13/3 3 : 3 (0:0) Albany Windsor 14/3
Match 5 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 3 : 0 (:) Oratia Lions 13/3
Match 6 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3
Match 7 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
BYE
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 : BYE
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor 14/3 4 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigadiers
Match 11 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 4 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 9 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 3 : 0 (:) Puhoi U13/3
Match 10 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
BYE
BYE : Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
BYE
Oratia Lions 13/3 : BYE
Match 15 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 0 : 1 (0:0) Albany Windsor 14/3
Match 16 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi U13/3 3 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigadiers
Match 13 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
BYE
BYE : Puhoi U13/3
Match 18 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 4 : 0 (:) Oratia Lions 13/3
Match 20 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 3 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 19 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor 14/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lions 13/3 0 : 6 (:) Albany Windsor 14/3
Match 21 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 6 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigadiers
Match 24 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi U13/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3
Match 23 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
BYE
BYE : Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigadiers 2 : 0 (:) Oratia Lions 13/3
Match 26 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
BYE
Albany Windsor 14/3 : BYE
Match 25 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 0 : 4 (0:0) Puhoi U13/3
Match 28 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 2 : 6 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Albany Windsor 14/3 6 5 1 0 17 6 11 16
2 Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 6 5 0 1 20 6 14 15
3 Puhoi U13/3 6 2 2 2 14 12 2 8
4 Birkenhead Brigadiers 6 2 2 2 12 14 -2 8
5 Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
6 Oratia Lions 13/3 6 2 0 4 6 15 -9 6
7 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 6 0 0 6 3 19 -16 0