FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 3 : 8 (0:0) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 3 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 2 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match 2 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 0 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City 13/2
Match 1 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 4 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers 13/2
Match 6 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 6 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match 8 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 3 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 7 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 2 : 7 (2:7) Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1
Match 9 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match 12 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 5 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match 11 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 3 : 8 (0:0) Waitakere City 13/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 2 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1
Match 13 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 7 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match 15 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 3 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 16 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 4 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 2 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere City 13/2
Match 19 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Jack Pringle Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1
Match 17 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
Match 18 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:15
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 4 : 5 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers 13/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 2 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1
Match 22 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers 13/2 1 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Patriots 13/2
Match 24 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 5 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City 13/2
Match 23 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 5 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 13/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1
Match 27 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers 13/2
Match 26 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Jack Pringle Park
Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 9 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1
Match 25 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 3 : 10 (0:0) Birkenhead Belgium 13/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Te Atatu Patriots 13/2 7 6 0 1 34 16 18 18
2 Waitakere City 13/2 7 6 0 1 24 12 12 18
3 Birkenhead Belgium 13/2 7 4 1 2 29 18 11 13
4 Waitemata FC Chelsea 13/1 7 4 0 3 25 19 6 12
5 East Coast Bays Oakes 13/1 7 4 0 3 22 19 3 12
6 Greenhithe Bayern Munich 13/1 7 2 0 5 14 27 -13 6
7 Glenfield Rovers 13/2 7 1 1 5 13 20 -7 4
8 Forrest Hill Milford UNITED INTER 13/2 7 0 0 7 19 49 -30 0