FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade 1st Div Championship

Harbour/Waitakere 13th Grade 1st Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 1 : 5 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match 3 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 1 : 4 (:) Oratia United 13/1
Match 2 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Utd 13/1 3 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 1 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 13/1 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 3 : 4 (:) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
Match 7 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match 8 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match 5 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 13/1 1 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Utd 13/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Utd 13/1 1 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match 10 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 4 : 1 (2:0) Albany Development 13/1
Match 11 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 7 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 12 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 3 : 2 (0:0) Oratia United 13/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore Utd 13/1 4 : 1 (3:0) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match 15 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 1 : 6 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match 13 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Development 13/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
Match 16 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 4 : 1 (0:0) Oratia United 13/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 5 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Utd 13/1
Match 17 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match 20 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 8 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 19 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Albany Development 13/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 6 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Frear 13/2
Match 21 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Development 13/1 3 : 3 (0:0) Oratia United 13/1
Match 22 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Utd 13/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Harlequins 13/1
Match 23 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 3 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bayern 13/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 7 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2
Match 27 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 13/1 2 : 2 (:) North Shore Utd 13/1
Match 25 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1
Match 28 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany Development 13/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Warkworth Harlequins 13/1 7 7 0 0 31 8 23 21
2 Forrest Hill Milford UNITED NAPOLI 13/1 7 5 1 1 22 8 14 16
3 Birkenhead Bayern 13/1 7 4 1 2 21 15 6 13
4 North Shore Utd 13/1 7 3 1 3 15 16 -1 10
5 Oratia United 13/1 7 2 2 3 23 17 6 8
6 Hibiscus Coast Kane 13/2 7 2 0 5 13 23 -10 6
7 East Coast Bays Frear 13/2 7 1 1 5 8 32 -24 4
8 Albany Development 13/1 7 0 2 5 7 21 -14 2