FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Futsal Year 1-2 Group 2

Futsal Year 1-2 Group 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 30.07.2018. 30.07.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2 : St Theresa's Blue Y1-2
Match 3 30.07.2018. 30.07.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Yellow Y1-2 : Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2
Match 7 30.07.2018. 30.07.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Tisbury Leopards Y1-2 : New River Primary Dragons Y1-2
Match 1 30.07.2018. 30.07.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Makarewa Penguins Y1-2 : St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2
Match 2 30.07.2018. 30.07.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Red Y1-2 : SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2
Match 5 30.07.2018. 30.07.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Ascot warriors Y1-2 : Otatara Red Y1-2
Match 4 30.07.2018. 30.07.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St John's Glittergirls Y1-2 : Otatara Yellow Y1-2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 06.08.2018. 06.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Blue Y1-2 : Tisbury Leopards Y1-2
Match 14 06.08.2018. 06.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2 : New River Primary Dragons Y1-2
Match 12 06.08.2018. 06.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2 : St John's Glittergirls Y1-2
Match 11 06.08.2018. 06.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Yellow Y1-2 : Ascot warriors Y1-2
Match 8 06.08.2018. 06.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Makarewa Penguins Y1-2 : Windsor Red Y1-2
Match 10 06.08.2018. 06.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Red Y1-2 : Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2
Match 13 06.08.2018. 06.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2 : Windsor Yellow Y1-2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 16 13.08.2018. 13.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Yellow Y1-2 : Makarewa Penguins Y1-2
Match 15 13.08.2018. 13.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Red Y1-2 : St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2
Match 21 13.08.2018. 13.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
New River Primary Dragons Y1-2 : St Theresa's Blue Y1-2
Match 20 13.08.2018. 13.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Tisbury Leopards Y1-2 : Otatara Red Y1-2
Match 17 13.08.2018. 13.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St John's Glittergirls Y1-2 : SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2
Match 19 13.08.2018. 13.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2 : Otatara Yellow Y1-2
Match 18 13.08.2018. 13.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Ascot warriors Y1-2 : Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 24 20.08.2018. 20.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Red Y1-2 : New River Primary Dragons Y1-2
Match 28 20.08.2018. 20.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2 : St Theresa's Blue Y1-2
Match 26 20.08.2018. 20.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2 : Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2
Match 25 20.08.2018. 20.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Yellow Y1-2 : Tisbury Leopards Y1-2
Match 23 20.08.2018. 20.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Red Y1-2 : Windsor Yellow Y1-2
Match 27 20.08.2018. 20.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2 : Ascot warriors Y1-2
Match 22 20.08.2018. 20.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Makarewa Penguins Y1-2 : St John's Glittergirls Y1-2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 33 27.08.2018. 27.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Tisbury Leopards Y1-2 : Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2
Match 29 27.08.2018. 27.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Yellow Y1-2 : St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2
Match 35 27.08.2018. 27.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Blue Y1-2 : Otatara Red Y1-2
Match 34 27.08.2018. 27.08.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
New River Primary Dragons Y1-2 : Otatara Yellow Y1-2
Match 32 27.08.2018. 27.08.2018. 16:30
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2 : SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2
Match 30 03.09.2018. 03.09.2018. 15:30
ILT Stadium
St John's Glittergirls Y1-2 : Windsor Red Y1-2
Match 31 10.09.2018. 10.09.2018. 15:30
ILT Stadium
Ascot warriors Y1-2 : Makarewa Penguins Y1-2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 41 03.09.2018. 03.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2 : Tisbury Leopards Y1-2
Match 40 03.09.2018. 03.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2 : New River Primary Dragons Y1-2
Match 36 03.09.2018. 03.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Makarewa Penguins Y1-2 : Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2
Match 37 03.09.2018. 03.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Red Y1-2 : Ascot warriors Y1-2
Match 38 03.09.2018. 03.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Yellow Y1-2 : St John's Glittergirls Y1-2
Match 42 03.09.2018. 03.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2 : Otatara Red Y1-2
Match 39 03.09.2018. 03.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Yellow Y1-2 : St Theresa's Blue Y1-2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 47 10.09.2018. 10.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
New River Primary Dragons Y1-2 : SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2
Match 48 10.09.2018. 10.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Blue Y1-2 : Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2
Match 49 10.09.2018. 10.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Red Y1-2 : Otatara Yellow Y1-2
Match 46 10.09.2018. 10.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Tisbury Leopards Y1-2 : Makarewa Penguins Y1-2
Match 44 10.09.2018. 10.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Ascot warriors Y1-2 : Windsor Yellow Y1-2
Match 45 10.09.2018. 10.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2 : Windsor Red Y1-2
Match 43 10.09.2018. 10.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St John's Glittergirls Y1-2 : St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2
Match Day 8 Report
Match 54 17.09.2018. 17.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2 : St Theresa's Blue Y1-2
Match 56 17.09.2018. 17.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Makarewa Penguins Y1-2 : New River Primary Dragons Y1-2
Match 50 17.09.2018. 17.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Red Y1-2 : Tisbury Leopards Y1-2
Match 52 17.09.2018. 17.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St John's Glittergirls Y1-2 : Ascot warriors Y1-2
Match 55 17.09.2018. 17.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2 : Otatara Yellow Y1-2
Match 53 17.09.2018. 17.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2 : Otatara Red Y1-2
Match 51 17.09.2018. 17.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Yellow Y1-2 : Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2
Match Day 9 Report
Match 57 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Ascot warriors Y1-2 : St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2
Match 59 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Tisbury Leopards Y1-2 : Windsor Yellow Y1-2
Match 63 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Yellow Y1-2 : Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2
Match 62 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Red Y1-2 : SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2
Match 60 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
New River Primary Dragons Y1-2 : Windsor Red Y1-2
Match 58 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2 : St John's Glittergirls Y1-2
Match 61 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Blue Y1-2 : Makarewa Penguins Y1-2
Match Day 10 Report
Match 69 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2 : Otatara Yellow Y1-2
Match 66 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Yellow Y1-2 : New River Primary Dragons Y1-2
Match 68 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Ascot warriors Y1-2 : Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2
Match 65 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Red Y1-2 : St Theresa's Blue Y1-2
Match 67 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St John's Glittergirls Y1-2 : Tisbury Leopards Y1-2
Match 64 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Makarewa Penguins Y1-2 : Otatara Red Y1-2
Match 70 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2 : Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2
Match Day 11 Report
Match 75 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Red Y1-2 : Windsor Red Y1-2
Match 77 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2 : SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2
Match 71 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2 : St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2
Match 73 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
New River Primary Dragons Y1-2 : St John's Glittergirls Y1-2
Match 74 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Blue Y1-2 : Windsor Yellow Y1-2
Match 72 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Tisbury Leopards Y1-2 : Ascot warriors Y1-2
Match 76 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Yellow Y1-2 : Makarewa Penguins Y1-2
Match Day 12 Report
Match 82 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Ascot warriors Y1-2 : New River Primary Dragons Y1-2
Match 83 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2 : Tisbury Leopards Y1-2
Match 81 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St John's Glittergirls Y1-2 : St Theresa's Blue Y1-2
Match 79 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Red Y1-2 : Otatara Yellow Y1-2
Match 78 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Makarewa Penguins Y1-2 : Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2
Match 80 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Windsor Yellow Y1-2 : Otatara Red Y1-2
Match 84 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2 : SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2
Match Day 13 Report
Match 89 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Yellow Y1-2 : Windsor Yellow Y1-2
Match 91 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2 : Makarewa Penguins Y1-2
Match 85 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Tisbury Leopards Y1-2 : St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2
Match 87 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
St Theresa's Blue Y1-2 : Ascot warriors Y1-2
Match 88 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Otatara Red Y1-2 : St John's Glittergirls Y1-2
Match 90 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2 : Windsor Red Y1-2
Match 86 24.09.2018. 24.09.2018. 16:00
ILT Stadium
New River Primary Dragons Y1-2 : Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ascot warriors Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Makarewa Penguins Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Myross Bush Belgium Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Myross Bush Croatia Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 New River Primary Dragons Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Otatara Red Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Otatara Yellow Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SACS - Sacred Heart Y 1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 St John's Glittergirls Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 St Theresa's Blue Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 St Theresa's Yellow Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tisbury Leopards Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Windsor Red Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Windsor Yellow Y1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0