FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D7

FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D7

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Ponies Yr5-6 8 : 0 (0:0) St Clair 5 Yr5-6
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
SFX Strikers 5-6 1 : 7 (0:0) Abbots 8 Yr5-6
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Knights Yr5-6 4 : 1 (0:0) Silverstream Steppers 5-6
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Sacred Heart Strikers 3 : 0 (0:0) Steiner Strikers Yr5-6
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:30
Edgar Centre
Steiner Strikers Yr5-6 6 : 3 (0:0) SFX Strikers 5-6
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 5 Yr5-6 0 : 6 (0:0) Silverstream Steppers 5-6
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:30
Edgar Centre
Abbots 8 Yr5-6 8 : 0 (0:0) Fairfield Knights Yr5-6
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:30
Edgar Centre
Team Required Yr5-6 D7 0 : 3 (0:0) Sacred Heart Strikers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Silverstream Steppers 5-6 0 : 5 (0:0) Abbots 8 Yr5-6
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Knights Yr5-6 1 : 7 (0:0) Steiner Strikers Yr5-6
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
SFX Strikers 5-6 3 : 0 (0:0) Team Required Yr5-6 D7
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Sacred Heart Strikers 8 : 0 (0:0) St Clair 5 Yr5-6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Sacred Heart Strikers 4 : 1 (0:0) SFX Strikers 5-6
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Strikers Yr5-6 3 : 1 (0:0) Silverstream Steppers 5-6
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Team Required Yr5-6 D7 0 : 3 (0:0) Fairfield Knights Yr5-6
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
St Clair 5 Yr5-6 1 : 7 (0:0) Abbots 8 Yr5-6
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Knights Yr5-6 : Sacred Heart Strikers
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Silverstream Steppers 5-6 : Team Required Yr5-6 D7
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
SFX Strikers 5-6 : St Clair 5 Yr5-6
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 8 Yr5-6 : Steiner Strikers Yr5-6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Sacred Heart Strikers : Silverstream Steppers 5-6
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
St Clair 5 Yr5-6 : Steiner Strikers Yr5-6
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Team Required Yr5-6 D7 : Abbots 8 Yr5-6
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
SFX Strikers 5-6 : Fairfield Knights Yr5-6
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Knights Yr5-6 : St Clair 5 Yr5-6
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Strikers Yr5-6 : Team Required Yr5-6 D7
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Silverstream Steppers 5-6 : SFX Strikers 5-6
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 8 Yr5-6 : Sacred Heart Strikers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Abbots 8 Yr5-6 4 4 0 0 27 2 25 12
2 Sacred Heart Strikers 4 4 0 0 18 1 17 12
3 Steiner Strikers Yr5-6 4 3 0 1 16 8 8 9
4 Fairfield Knights Yr5-6 4 2 0 2 8 16 -8 6
5 Fairfield Ponies Yr5-6 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
6 Silverstream Steppers 5-6 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4 3
7 SFX Strikers 5-6 4 1 0 3 8 17 -9 3
8 Team Required Yr5-6 D7 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
9 St Clair 5 Yr5-6 4 0 0 4 1 29 -28 0