FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D6

FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D6

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
SFX Phoneix 5-6 5 : 0 (0:0) Opoho Jazz 5-6
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Red 5-6 4 : 1 (0:0) Mornington United 5-6
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Bradford Burglars 5-6 0 : 7 (0:0) East Taieri Green Yr5-6
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Green Island Tigers 5-6 0 : 2 (0:0) Abbots 7 Yr5-6
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:30
Edgar Centre
Opoho Jazz 5-6 0 : 7 (0:0) Green Island Tigers 5-6
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:30
Edgar Centre
Mornington United 5-6 1 : 0 (0:0) East Taieri Green Yr5-6
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Red 5-6 3 : 4 (0:0) SFX Phoneix 5-6
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:30
Edgar Centre
Abbots 7 Yr5-6 5 : 1 (0:0) Bradford Burglars 5-6
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Green Island Tigers 5-6 0 : 4 (0:0) Columba Coll Red 5-6
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
SFX Phoneix 5-6 3 : 3 (0:0) Mornington United 5-6
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
East Taieri Green Yr5-6 9 : 7 (0:0) Abbots 7 Yr5-6
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Bradford Burglars 5-6 1 : 2 (0:0) Opoho Jazz 5-6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
SFX Phoneix 5-6 2 : 3 (0:0) Green Island Tigers 5-6
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Opoho Jazz 5-6 1 : 10 (0:0) East Taieri Green Yr5-6
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Mornington United 5-6 1 : 3 (0:0) Abbots 7 Yr5-6
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Red 5-6 10 : 1 (0:0) Bradford Burglars 5-6
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
East Taieri Green Yr5-6 1 : 2 (0:0) Columba Coll Red 5-6
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Bradford Burglars 5-6 0 : 6 (0:0) SFX Phoneix 5-6
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Green Island Tigers 5-6 4 : 1 (0:0) Mornington United 5-6
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 7 Yr5-6 7 : 0 (0:0) Opoho Jazz 5-6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Green Island Tigers 5-6 : Bradford Burglars 5-6
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Red 5-6 : Abbots 7 Yr5-6
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
SFX Phoneix 5-6 : East Taieri Green Yr5-6
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Mornington United 5-6 : Opoho Jazz 5-6
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
East Taieri Green Yr5-6 : Green Island Tigers 5-6
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Abbots 7 Yr5-6 : SFX Phoneix 5-6
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Bradford Burglars 5-6 : Mornington United 5-6
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Opoho Jazz 5-6 : Columba Coll Red 5-6
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Columba Coll Red 5-6 5 4 0 1 23 7 16 12
2 Abbots 7 Yr5-6 5 4 0 1 24 11 13 12
3 SFX Phoneix 5-6 5 3 1 1 20 9 11 10
4 East Taieri Green Yr5-6 5 3 0 2 27 11 16 9
5 Green Island Tigers 5-6 5 3 0 2 14 9 5 9
6 Mornington United 5-6 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
7 Opoho Jazz 5-6 5 1 0 4 3 30 -27 3
8 Bradford Burglars 5-6 5 0 0 5 3 30 -27 0