FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D4A

FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D4A

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Green Island Wild Cats Yr5-6 0 : 10 (0:0) Steiner Dragon Fires Yr5-6
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
BGP Gladiators 5-6 0 : 6 (0:0) George St Flyers 5-6
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Wakari White Yr5-6 3 : 6 (0:0) Big Rock Stingray Yr5-6
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Pistols 5-6 4 : 2 (0:0) Arthur Street Rovers Yr5-6
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Green Island Wild Cats Yr5-6 2 : 4 (0:0) BGP Gladiators 5-6
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
George St Flyers 5-6 2 : 0 (0:0) Wakari White Yr5-6
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Big Rock Stingray Yr5-6 11 : 5 (0:0) Fairfield Pistols 5-6
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 18:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Dragon Fires Yr5-6 4 : 3 (0:0) Arthur Street Rovers Yr5-6
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Pistols 5-6 2 : 6 (0:0) George St Flyers 5-6
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
BGP Gladiators 5-6 1 : 5 (0:0) Steiner Dragon Fires Yr5-6
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street Rovers Yr5-6 0 : 3 (0:0) Big Rock Stingray Yr5-6
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Wakari White Yr5-6 4 : 1 (0:0) Green Island Wild Cats Yr5-6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
BGP Gladiators 5-6 3 : 0 (0:0) Wakari White Yr5-6
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Steiner Dragon Fires Yr5-6 4 : 4 (0:0) Big Rock Stingray Yr5-6
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Green Island Wild Cats Yr5-6 0 : 8 (0:0) Fairfield Pistols 5-6
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
George St Flyers 5-6 8 : 1 (0:0) Arthur Street Rovers Yr5-6
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Pistols 5-6 0 : 3 (0:0) BGP Gladiators 5-6
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Big Rock Stingray Yr5-6 0 : 3 (0:0) George St Flyers 5-6
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street Rovers Yr5-6 3 : 6 (0:0) Green Island Wild Cats Yr5-6
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Wakari White Yr5-6 5 : 0 (0:0) Steiner Dragon Fires Yr5-6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Steiner Dragon Fires Yr5-6 : George St Flyers 5-6
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Wakari White Yr5-6 : Fairfield Pistols 5-6
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Green Island Wild Cats Yr5-6 : Big Rock Stingray Yr5-6
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
BGP Gladiators 5-6 : Arthur Street Rovers Yr5-6
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Pistols 5-6 : Steiner Dragon Fires Yr5-6
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street Rovers Yr5-6 : Wakari White Yr5-6
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
George St Flyers 5-6 : Green Island Wild Cats Yr5-6
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Big Rock Stingray Yr5-6 : BGP Gladiators 5-6
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 George St Flyers 5-6 5 5 0 0 25 3 22 15
2 Steiner Dragon Fires Yr5-6 5 3 1 1 23 13 10 10
3 Big Rock Stingray Yr5-6 5 3 1 1 24 15 9 10
4 BGP Gladiators 5-6 5 3 0 2 11 13 -2 9
5 Wakari White Yr5-6 5 2 0 3 12 12 0 6
6 Fairfield Pistols 5-6 5 2 0 3 19 22 -3 6
7 Green Island Wild Cats Yr5-6 5 1 0 4 9 29 -20 3
8 Arthur Street Rovers Yr5-6 5 0 0 5 9 25 -16 0