FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D4

FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D4

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Gold 5-6 10 : 1 (0:0) St Clair 4 5-6
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Silver 5-6 1 : 2 (0:0) Balaclava Broncos 5-6
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Leonards Stars 5-6 5 : 7 (0:0) Mac Bay Dolphins 5-6
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Brockville Rangers 5-6 0 : 7 (0:0) SPC Sharks 5-6
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Silver 5-6 1 : 1 (0:0) Brockville Rangers 5-6
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
SPC Sharks 5-6 0 : 5 (0:0) Columba Coll Gold 5-6
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Balaclava Broncos 5-6 2 : 5 (0:0) Mac Bay Dolphins 5-6
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 4 5-6 6 : 0 (0:0) St Leonards Stars 5-6
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Gold 5-6 6 : 1 (0:0) St Joseph's Silver 5-6
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Leonards Stars 5-6 0 : 5 (0:0) SPC Sharks 5-6
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Brockville Rangers 5-6 0 : 3 (0:0) Balaclava Broncos 5-6
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Mac Bay Dolphins 5-6 2 : 1 (0:0) St Clair 4 5-6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
SPC Sharks 5-6 1 : 3 (0:0) Mac Bay Dolphins 5-6
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Balaclava Broncos 5-6 3 : 0 (0:0) St Clair 4 5-6
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Brockville Rangers 5-6 0 : 12 (0:0) Columba Coll Gold 5-6
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Silver 5-6 4 : 3 (0:0) St Leonards Stars 5-6
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Mac Bay Dolphins 5-6 : St Joseph's Silver 5-6
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Leonards Stars 5-6 : Brockville Rangers 5-6
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Gold 5-6 : Balaclava Broncos 5-6
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 4 5-6 : SPC Sharks 5-6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Balaclava Broncos 5-6 : SPC Sharks 5-6
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Brockville Rangers 5-6 : Mac Bay Dolphins 5-6
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Silver 5-6 : St Clair 4 5-6
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Gold 5-6 : St Leonards Stars 5-6
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
SPC Sharks 5-6 : St Joseph's Silver 5-6
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Mac Bay Dolphins 5-6 : Columba Coll Gold 5-6
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 4 5-6 : Brockville Rangers 5-6
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Leonards Stars 5-6 : Balaclava Broncos 5-6
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Columba Coll Gold 5-6 4 4 0 0 33 2 31 12
2 Mac Bay Dolphins 5-6 4 4 0 0 17 9 8 12
3 Balaclava Broncos 5-6 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
4 SPC Sharks 5-6 4 2 0 2 13 8 5 6
5 St Joseph's Silver 5-6 4 1 1 2 7 12 -5 4
6 St Clair 4 5-6 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 3
7 Brockville Rangers 5-6 4 0 1 3 1 23 -22 1
8 St Leonards Stars 5-6 4 0 0 4 8 22 -14 0