FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D2

FST1 Yr5-6 Combined D2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Kaikorai Pandas Yr5-6 2 : 7 (0:0) Fairfield Phoenix 5-6
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Thunder Yr5-6 0 : 6 (0:0) Arthur Street United 5-6
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Flyers Yr5-6 3 : 1 (0:0) St Brigids Silver 5-6
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Gold 5-6 12 : 0 (0:0) Musselburgh Barcelona 5-6
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Gold 5-6 4 : 2 (0:0) GB Flyers Yr5-6
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street United 5-6 4 : 6 (0:0) Kaikorai Pandas Yr5-6
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Musselburgh Barcelona 5-6 1 : 11 (0:0) Fairfield Phoenix 5-6
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Brigids Silver 5-6 1 : 0 (0:0) GB Thunder Yr5-6
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Flyers Yr5-6 13 : 0 (0:0) Musselburgh Barcelona 5-6
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Thunder Yr5-6 0 : 12 (0:0) St Joseph's Gold 5-6
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Phoenix 5-6 3 : 0 (0:0) Arthur Street United 5-6
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Kaikorai Pandas Yr5-6 3 : 1 (0:0) St Brigids Silver 5-6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Flyers Yr5-6 8 : 0 (0:0) GB Thunder Yr5-6
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Brigids Silver 5-6 2 : 5 (0:0) Fairfield Phoenix 5-6
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Gold 5-6 6 : 2 (0:0) Kaikorai Pandas Yr5-6
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
Musselburgh Barcelona 5-6 1 : 5 (0:0) Arthur Street United 5-6
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Phoenix 5-6 : St Joseph's Gold 5-6
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Thunder Yr5-6 : Musselburgh Barcelona 5-6
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Kaikorai Pandas Yr5-6 : GB Flyers Yr5-6
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street United 5-6 : St Brigids Silver 5-6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Musselburgh Barcelona 5-6 : St Brigids Silver 5-6
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Thunder Yr5-6 : Kaikorai Pandas Yr5-6
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Gold 5-6 : Arthur Street United 5-6
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Flyers Yr5-6 : Fairfield Phoenix 5-6
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Phoenix 5-6 : GB Thunder Yr5-6
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street United 5-6 : GB Flyers Yr5-6
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Brigids Silver 5-6 : St Joseph's Gold 5-6
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Kaikorai Pandas Yr5-6 : Musselburgh Barcelona 5-6
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 St Joseph's Gold 5-6 4 4 0 0 34 4 30 12
2 Fairfield Phoenix 5-6 4 4 0 0 26 5 21 12
3 GB Flyers Yr5-6 4 3 0 1 26 5 21 9
4 Arthur Street United 5-6 4 2 0 2 15 10 5 6
5 Kaikorai Pandas Yr5-6 4 2 0 2 13 18 -5 6
6 St Brigids Silver 5-6 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
7 GB Thunder Yr5-6 4 0 0 4 0 27 -27 0
8 Musselburgh Barcelona 5-6 4 0 0 4 2 41 -39 0