FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D7

FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D7

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Clair 8 Yr3-4 5 : 3 (0:0) Abbots 4 Yr3-4
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Spearheads Yr3-4 2 : 6 (0:0) St Joseph's Black Yr3-4
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Concord Strikers Yr3-4 1 : 4 (0:0) East Taieri Navy Yr3-4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Spearheads Yr3-4 9 : 1 (0:0) Concord Strikers Yr3-4
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
East Taieri Navy Yr3-4 2 : 5 (0:0) St Clair 8 Yr3-4
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Black Yr3-4 1 : 3 (0:0) Abbots 4 Yr3-4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 4 Yr3-4 4 : 3 (0:0) East Taieri Navy Yr3-4
Match 8 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Clair 8 Yr3-4 1 : 7 (0:0) Fairfield Spearheads Yr3-4
Match 7 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Concord Strikers Yr3-4 2 : 7 (0:0) St Joseph's Black Yr3-4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Spearheads Yr3-4 3 : 11 (0:0) Abbots 4 Yr3-4
Match 12 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Black Yr3-4 3 : 4 (0:0) East Taieri Navy Yr3-4
Match 11 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Concord Strikers Yr3-4 3 : 4 (0:0) St Clair 8 Yr3-4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 15 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
East Taieri Navy Yr3-4 : Fairfield Spearheads Yr3-4
Match 13 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Clair 8 Yr3-4 : St Joseph's Black Yr3-4
Match 14 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 4 Yr3-4 : Concord Strikers Yr3-4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Abbots 4 Yr3-4 4 3 0 1 21 12 9 9
2 St Clair 8 Yr3-4 4 3 0 1 15 15 0 9
3 St Joseph's Black Yr3-4 4 2 0 2 17 11 6 6
4 Fairfield Spearheads Yr3-4 4 2 0 2 21 19 2 6
5 East Taieri Navy Yr3-4 4 2 0 2 13 13 0 6
6 Concord Strikers Yr3-4 4 0 0 4 7 24 -17 0