FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D6

FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D6

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Big Rock Dolphins Yr3-4 2 : 4 (0:0) Fairfield Sharks Yr3-4
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 5 Yr3-4 1 : 11 (0:0) St Brigids Bronze Yr3-4
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Comets Yr3-4 1 : 3 (0:0) Arthur Street Wanderers Yr3-4
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
SBS Badgers Yr3-4 3 : 1 (0:0) Carisbrook Victory Yr3-4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Brigids Bronze Yr3-4 3 : 2 (0:0) GB Comets Yr3-4
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street Wanderers Yr3-4 1 : 4 (0:0) Big Rock Dolphins Yr3-4
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Carisbrook Victory Yr3-4 1 : 3 (0:0) Fairfield Sharks Yr3-4
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
SBS Badgers Yr3-4 6 : 5 (0:0) Abbots 5 Yr3-4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Big Rock Dolphins Yr3-4 12 : 0 (0:0) St Brigids Bronze Yr3-4
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Comets Yr3-4 0 : 5 (0:0) SBS Badgers Yr3-4
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Sharks Yr3-4 3 : 1 (0:0) Arthur Street Wanderers Yr3-4
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 5 Yr3-4 1 : 0 (0:0) Carisbrook Victory Yr3-4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Brigids Bronze Yr3-4 3 : 7 (0:0) Fairfield Sharks Yr3-4
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 5 Yr3-4 5 : 0 (0:0) GB Comets Yr3-4
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
SBS Badgers Yr3-4 4 : 0 (0:0) Big Rock Dolphins Yr3-4
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Carisbrook Victory Yr3-4 3 : 2 (0:0) Arthur Street Wanderers Yr3-4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Sharks Yr3-4 5 : 2 (0:0) SBS Badgers Yr3-4
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Comets Yr3-4 1 : 1 (0:0) Carisbrook Victory Yr3-4
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Big Rock Dolphins Yr3-4 0 : 3 (0:0) Abbots 5 Yr3-4
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street Wanderers Yr3-4 4 : 4 (0:0) St Brigids Bronze Yr3-4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
SBS Badgers Yr3-4 : Arthur Street Wanderers Yr3-4
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
GB Comets Yr3-4 : Big Rock Dolphins Yr3-4
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Carisbrook Victory Yr3-4 : St Brigids Bronze Yr3-4
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 5 Yr3-4 : Fairfield Sharks Yr3-4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Sharks Yr3-4 : GB Comets Yr3-4
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Brigids Bronze Yr3-4 : SBS Badgers Yr3-4
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Big Rock Dolphins Yr3-4 : Carisbrook Victory Yr3-4
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Arthur Street Wanderers Yr3-4 : Abbots 5 Yr3-4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Fairfield Sharks Yr3-4 5 5 0 0 22 9 13 15
2 SBS Badgers Yr3-4 5 4 0 1 20 11 9 12
3 Abbots 5 Yr3-4 5 3 0 2 15 17 -2 9
4 St Brigids Bronze Yr3-4 5 2 1 2 21 26 -5 7
5 Big Rock Dolphins Yr3-4 5 2 0 3 18 12 6 6
6 Arthur Street Wanderers Yr3-4 5 1 1 3 11 15 -4 4
7 Carisbrook Victory Yr3-4 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4 4
8 GB Comets Yr3-4 5 0 1 4 4 17 -13 1