FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D5A

FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D5A

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Tainui 1 Yr3-4 0 : 12 (0:0) SPC Lions Yr3-4
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Magic Yr3-4 10 : 1 (0:0) Musselburgh Spurs Yr3-4
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Blue Yr3-4 3 : 3 (0:0) Opoho Titans Yr3-4
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Ravensbourne Maia Yr3-4 3 : 1 (0:0) Mac Bay Chargers Yr3-4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Musselburgh Spurs Yr3-4 1 : 6 (0:0) Opoho Titans Yr3-4
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
SPC Bears Yr3-4 4 : 0 (0:0) Ravensbourne Maia Yr3-4
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Mac Bay Chargers Yr3-4 4 : 2 (0:0) Columba Coll Blue Yr3-4
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Magic Yr3-4 10 : 2 (0:0) Tainui 1 Yr3-4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Ravensbourne Maia Yr3-4 0 : 6 (0:0) Fairfield Magic Yr3-4
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Tainui 1 Yr3-4 5 : 2 (0:0) Musselburgh Spurs Yr3-4
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Opoho Titans Yr3-4 4 : 3 (0:0) Mac Bay Chargers Yr3-4
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Blue Yr3-4 1 : 6 (0:0) SPC Bears Yr3-4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
SPC Bears Yr3-4 4 : 6 (0:0) Opoho Titans Yr3-4
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Magic Yr3-4 1 : 1 (0:0) Columba Coll Blue Yr3-4
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Tainui 1 Yr3-4 4 : 0 (0:0) Ravensbourne Maia Yr3-4
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Musselburgh Spurs Yr3-4 1 : 7 (0:0) Mac Bay Chargers Yr3-4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Opoho Titans Yr3-4 0 : 4 (0:0) Fairfield Magic Yr3-4
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Ravensbourne Maia Yr3-4 2 : 1 (0:0) Musselburgh Spurs Yr3-4
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Blue Yr3-4 1 : 1 (0:0) Tainui 1 Yr3-4
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Mac Bay Chargers Yr3-4 0 : 4 (0:0) SPC Bears Yr3-4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Ravensbourne Maia Yr3-4 : Columba Coll Blue Yr3-4
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Magic Yr3-4 : Mac Bay Chargers Yr3-4
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Tainui 1 Yr3-4 : Opoho Titans Yr3-4
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Musselburgh Spurs Yr3-4 : SPC Bears Yr3-4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Blue Yr3-4 : Musselburgh Spurs Yr3-4
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
SPC Bears Yr3-4 : Fairfield Magic Yr3-4
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Mac Bay Chargers Yr3-4 : Tainui 1 Yr3-4
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Opoho Titans Yr3-4 : Ravensbourne Maia Yr3-4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Fairfield Magic Yr3-4 5 4 1 0 31 4 27 13
2 Opoho Titans Yr3-4 5 3 1 1 19 15 4 10
3 SPC Bears Yr3-4 4 3 0 1 18 7 11 9
4 Tainui 1 Yr3-4 5 2 1 2 12 25 -13 7
5 Mac Bay Chargers Yr3-4 5 2 0 3 15 14 1 6
6 Ravensbourne Maia Yr3-4 5 2 0 3 5 16 -11 6
7 SPC Lions Yr3-4 1 1 0 0 12 0 12 3
8 Columba Coll Blue Yr3-4 5 0 3 2 8 15 -7 3
9 Musselburgh Spurs Yr3-4 5 0 0 5 6 30 -24 0