FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D5

FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D5

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Green Yr3-4 0 : 7 (0:0) Balaclava Bears Yr3-4
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Bradford Beavers Yr3-4 3 : 1 (0:0) Fairfield Swarm Yr3-4
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
SFX Lions Yr3-4 4 : 2 (0:0) St Clair 9 Yr3-4
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Dolphins Yr3-4 3 : 2 (0:0) Green Island Bears Yr3-4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Green Yr3-4 2 : 1 (0:0) Bradford Beavers Yr3-4
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Balaclava Bears Yr3-4 0 : 5 (0:0) St Clair 9 Yr3-4
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Green Island Bears Yr3-4 2 : 1 (0:0) SFX Lions Yr3-4
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Swarm Yr3-4 2 : 2 (0:0) GB Dolphins Yr3-4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 9 Yr3-4 8 : 0 (0:0) Green Island Bears Yr3-4
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
SFX Lions Yr3-4 0 : 3 (0:0) Fairfield Swarm Yr3-4
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Dolphins Yr3-4 5 : 4 (0:0) St Joseph's Green Yr3-4
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Bradford Beavers Yr3-4 0 : 6 (0:0) Balaclava Bears Yr3-4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Swarm Yr3-4 0 : 8 (0:0) St Clair 9 Yr3-4
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Green Yr3-4 8 : 0 (0:0) SFX Lions Yr3-4
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Balaclava Bears Yr3-4 4 : 0 (0:0) Green Island Bears Yr3-4
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Bradford Beavers Yr3-4 2 : 4 (0:0) GB Dolphins Yr3-4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Green Island Bears Yr3-4 : Fairfield Swarm Yr3-4
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Dolphins Yr3-4 : Balaclava Bears Yr3-4
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 9 Yr3-4 : St Joseph's Green Yr3-4
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
SFX Lions Yr3-4 : Bradford Beavers Yr3-4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Balaclava Bears Yr3-4 : Fairfield Swarm Yr3-4
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Green Yr3-4 : Green Island Bears Yr3-4
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Bradford Beavers Yr3-4 : St Clair 9 Yr3-4
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Dolphins Yr3-4 : SFX Lions Yr3-4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Swarm Yr3-4 : St Joseph's Green Yr3-4
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Green Island Bears Yr3-4 : Bradford Beavers Yr3-4
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
SFX Lions Yr3-4 : Balaclava Bears Yr3-4
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 9 Yr3-4 : GB Dolphins Yr3-4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 GB Dolphins Yr3-4 4 3 1 0 14 10 4 10
2 St Clair 9 Yr3-4 4 3 0 1 23 4 19 9
3 Balaclava Bears Yr3-4 4 3 0 1 17 5 12 9
4 St Joseph's Green Yr3-4 4 2 0 2 14 13 1 6
5 Fairfield Swarm Yr3-4 4 1 1 2 6 13 -7 4
6 Bradford Beavers Yr3-4 4 1 0 3 6 13 -7 3
7 SFX Lions Yr3-4 4 1 0 3 5 15 -10 3
8 Green Island Bears Yr3-4 4 1 0 3 4 16 -12 3