FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D4A

FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D4A

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Movers Yr3-4 0 : 1 (0:0) George St Raiders Yr3-4
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Warrington Wolves Yr3-4 3 : 2 (0:0) George St Pumas Yr3-4
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 10 Yr3-4 4 : 2 (0:0) Opoho Strikers Yr3-4
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Stars Yr3-4 1 : 0 (0:0) Mornington Spurs 3-4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
George St Raiders Yr3-4 0 : 1 (0:0) Warrington Wolves Yr3-4
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Stars Yr3-4 0 : 3 (0:0) St Clair 10 Yr3-4
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Mornington Spurs 3-4 3 : 0 (0:0) George St Pumas Yr3-4
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Opoho Strikers Yr3-4 1 : 0 (0:0) Fairfield Movers Yr3-4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Warrington Wolves Yr3-4 2 : 4 (0:0) Opoho Strikers Yr3-4
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
George St Pumas Yr3-4 0 : 3 (0:0) George St Raiders Yr3-4
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Movers Yr3-4 0 : 5 (0:0) GB Stars Yr3-4
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 10 Yr3-4 4 : 3 (0:0) Mornington Spurs 3-4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Opoho Strikers Yr3-4 1 : 0 (0:0) George St Pumas Yr3-4
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Stars Yr3-4 12 : 1 (0:0) Warrington Wolves Yr3-4
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Mornington Spurs 3-4 9 : 0 (0:0) George St Raiders Yr3-4
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 10 Yr3-4 7 : 0 (0:0) Fairfield Movers Yr3-4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Warrington Wolves Yr3-4 2 : 3 (0:0) St Clair 10 Yr3-4
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
George St Raiders Yr3-4 0 : 7 (0:0) Opoho Strikers Yr3-4
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Movers Yr3-4 0 : 2 (0:0) Mornington Spurs 3-4
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
George St Pumas Yr3-4 1 : 6 (0:0) GB Stars Yr3-4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Stars Yr3-4 : George St Raiders Yr3-4
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 10 Yr3-4 : George St Pumas Yr3-4
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Movers Yr3-4 : Warrington Wolves Yr3-4
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Mornington Spurs 3-4 : Opoho Strikers Yr3-4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
George St Pumas Yr3-4 : Fairfield Movers Yr3-4
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
George St Raiders Yr3-4 : St Clair 10 Yr3-4
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Opoho Strikers Yr3-4 : GB Stars Yr3-4
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Warrington Wolves Yr3-4 : Mornington Spurs 3-4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 St Clair 10 Yr3-4 5 5 0 0 21 7 14 15
2 GB Stars Yr3-4 5 4 0 1 24 5 19 12
3 Opoho Strikers Yr3-4 5 4 0 1 15 6 9 12
4 Mornington Spurs 3-4 5 3 0 2 17 5 12 9
5 Warrington Wolves Yr3-4 5 2 0 3 9 21 -12 6
6 George St Raiders Yr3-4 5 2 0 3 4 17 -13 6
7 George St Pumas Yr3-4 5 0 0 5 3 16 -13 0
8 Fairfield Movers Yr3-4 5 0 0 5 0 16 -16 0