FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D4

FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D4

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Leonards Strikers Yr3-4 0 : 11 (0:0) St Clair 7 Yr3-4
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Brockville Braves Yr3-4 0 : 5 (0:0) Wakari Maroon Yr3-4
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Black Yr3-4 7 : 0 (0:0) George Street Rockets Yr3-4
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Tigers Yr3-4 0 : 4 (0:0) Andy Bay Shooters Yr3-4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
George Street Rockets Yr3-4 1 : 11 (0:0) St Clair 7 Yr3-4
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Black Yr3-4 10 : 2 (0:0) Brockville Braves Yr3-4
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Wakari Maroon Yr3-4 4 : 3 (0:0) GB Tigers Yr3-4
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Andy Bay Shooters Yr3-4 10 : 1 (0:0) St Leonards Strikers Yr3-4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Brockville Braves Yr3-4 5 : 1 (0:0) George Street Rockets Yr3-4
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Leonards Strikers Yr3-4 3 : 3 (0:0) Wakari Maroon Yr3-4
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Tigers Yr3-4 1 : 11 (0:0) Columba Coll Black Yr3-4
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 7 Yr3-4 6 : 1 (0:0) Andy Bay Shooters Yr3-4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Wakari Maroon Yr3-4 1 : 5 (0:0) St Clair 7 Yr3-4
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Brockville Braves Yr3-4 0 : 2 (0:0) GB Tigers Yr3-4
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Black Yr3-4 4 : 0 (0:0) St Leonards Strikers Yr3-4
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
George Street Rockets Yr3-4 0 : 11 (0:0) Andy Bay Shooters Yr3-4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 7 Yr3-4 0 : 6 (0:0) Columba Coll Black Yr3-4
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Tigers Yr3-4 4 : 1 (0:0) George Street Rockets Yr3-4
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Leonards Strikers Yr3-4 1 : 5 (0:0) Brockville Braves Yr3-4
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Andy Bay Shooters Yr3-4 8 : 2 (0:0) Wakari Maroon Yr3-4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
George Street Rockets Yr3-4 : Wakari Maroon Yr3-4
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
GB Tigers Yr3-4 : St Leonards Strikers Yr3-4
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Columba Coll Black Yr3-4 : Andy Bay Shooters Yr3-4
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Brockville Braves Yr3-4 : St Clair 7 Yr3-4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Clair 7 Yr3-4 : GB Tigers Yr3-4
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Andy Bay Shooters Yr3-4 : Brockville Braves Yr3-4
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Leonards Strikers Yr3-4 : George Street Rockets Yr3-4
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Wakari Maroon Yr3-4 : Columba Coll Black Yr3-4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Columba Coll Black Yr3-4 5 5 0 0 38 3 35 15
2 Andy Bay Shooters Yr3-4 5 4 0 1 34 9 25 12
3 St Clair 7 Yr3-4 5 4 0 1 33 9 24 12
4 Wakari Maroon Yr3-4 5 2 1 2 15 19 -4 7
5 Brockville Braves Yr3-4 5 2 0 3 12 19 -7 6
6 GB Tigers Yr3-4 5 2 0 3 10 20 -10 6
7 St Leonards Strikers Yr3-4 5 0 1 4 5 33 -28 1
8 George Street Rockets Yr3-4 5 0 0 5 3 38 -35 0