FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D3

FST1 Yr3-4 Combined D3

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Kaikorai Lions Yr3-4 1 : 3 (0:0) Wakari Blue Yr3-4
Match 1 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Red Yr3-4 0 : 3 (0:0) Fairfield Dolphins Yr3-4
Match 3 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Andy Bay Strikers 3-4 4 : 2 (0:0) St Bernie's City 3-4
Match 4 20.02.2019. 20.02.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
BGP Hoppers Yr3-4 0 : 3 (0:0) GB Dragons Yr3-4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Red Yr3-4 4 : 2 (0:0) Kaikorai Lions Yr3-4
Match 6 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
St Bernie's City 3-4 1 : 0 (0:0) BGP Hoppers Yr3-4
Match 7 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Wakari Blue Yr3-4 3 : 3 (0:0) Andy Bay Strikers 3-4
Match 8 27.02.2019. 27.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Dolphins Yr3-4 8 : 0 (0:0) GB Dragons Yr3-4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Andy Bay Strikers 3-4 0 : 9 (0:0) St Joseph's Red Yr3-4
Match 9 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Kaikorai Lions Yr3-4 2 : 7 (0:0) Fairfield Dolphins Yr3-4
Match 11 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
BGP Hoppers Yr3-4 1 : 11 (0:0) Wakari Blue Yr3-4
Match 12 06.03.2019. 06.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
GB Dragons Yr3-4 1 : 0 (0:0) St Bernie's City 3-4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Wakari Blue Yr3-4 7 : 1 (0:0) GB Dragons Yr3-4
Match 14 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Kaikorai Lions Yr3-4 7 : 1 (0:0) Andy Bay Strikers 3-4
Match 13 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Red Yr3-4 5 : 2 (0:0) BGP Hoppers Yr3-4
Match 16 13.03.2019. 13.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Dolphins Yr3-4 4 : 0 (0:0) St Bernie's City 3-4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
GB Dragons Yr3-4 5 : 5 (0:0) St Joseph's Red Yr3-4
Match 18 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
BGP Hoppers Yr3-4 2 : 4 (0:0) Kaikorai Lions Yr3-4
Match 20 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
St Bernie's City 3-4 1 : 6 (0:0) Wakari Blue Yr3-4
Match 17 20.03.2019. 20.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Andy Bay Strikers 3-4 0 : 10 (0:0) Fairfield Dolphins Yr3-4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Kaikorai Lions Yr3-4 : GB Dragons Yr3-4
Match 23 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Andy Bay Strikers 3-4 : BGP Hoppers Yr3-4
Match 24 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Dolphins Yr3-4 : Wakari Blue Yr3-4
Match 21 27.03.2019. 27.03.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
St Joseph's Red Yr3-4 : St Bernie's City 3-4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
GB Dragons Yr3-4 : Andy Bay Strikers 3-4
Match 28 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
Wakari Blue Yr3-4 : St Joseph's Red Yr3-4
Match 25 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
BGP Hoppers Yr3-4 : Fairfield Dolphins Yr3-4
Match 27 03.04.2019. 03.04.2019. 16:00
Edgar Centre
St Bernie's City 3-4 : Kaikorai Lions Yr3-4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Fairfield Dolphins Yr3-4 5 5 0 0 32 2 30 15
2 Wakari Blue Yr3-4 5 4 1 0 30 7 23 13
3 St Joseph's Red Yr3-4 5 3 1 1 23 12 11 10
4 GB Dragons Yr3-4 5 2 1 2 10 20 -10 7
5 Kaikorai Lions Yr3-4 5 2 0 3 16 17 -1 6
6 Andy Bay Strikers 3-4 5 1 1 3 8 31 -23 4
7 St Bernie's City 3-4 5 1 0 4 4 15 -11 3
8 BGP Hoppers Yr3-4 5 0 0 5 5 24 -19 0