FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FS Womens Division 1  2018

FS Womens Division 1 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team 2 : 4 (1:2) Roslyn Wakari Rogues
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC Women 2 : 1 (1:0) Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC Women 0 : 5 (0:3) Green Island AFC Women's Reserves
Match 2 25.04.2018. 25.04.2018. 14:45
Logan Park
Otago University Women's 3rds 4 : 0 (:) Otago University Women's 4ths
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:45
Kensington Oval
Otago University Women's 4ths 2 : 0 (:) Northern AFC Women
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Women's Reserves 0 : 1 (0:0) Mosgiel AFC Women
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari Rogues 4 : 1 (0:0) Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team 3 : 5 (:) Otago University Women's 3rds
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari Rogues 2 : 1 (0:0) Otago University Women's 3rds
Match 10 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Northern AFC Women 0 : 3 (0:0) Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Women's Reserves 1 : 1 (0:0) Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC Women 0 : 1 (:) Otago University Women's 4ths
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari Rogues 7 : 0 (0:0) Green Island AFC Women's Reserves
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team : (:)Final score Mosgiel AFC Women
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Otago University Women's 4ths 3 : 3 (0:0) Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Logan Park
Otago University Women's 3rds 4 : 0 (0:0) Northern AFC Women
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC Women 2 : 0 (0:0) Otago University Women's 3rds
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1 2 : 2 (0:0) Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Women's Reserves 1 : 2 (:) Otago University Women's 4ths
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC Women 1 : 6 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari Rogues
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:45
Kensington Oval
Otago University Women's 3rds 0 : 6 (0:0) Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team 1 : 7 (1:3) Green Island AFC Women's Reserves
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari Rogues 3 : 2 (0:0) Otago University Women's 4ths
Match 23 23.05.2018. 23.05.2018. 18:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC Women 0 : 1 (0:0) Mosgiel AFC Women
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:45
Culling Park
Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1 2 : 1 (0:0) Northern AFC Women
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:45
Kensington Oval
Otago University Women's 4ths 1 : 1 (:) Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team
Match 25 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC Women 1 : 4 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari Rogues
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Women's Reserves 2 : 0 (1:0) Otago University Women's 3rds
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari Rogues 15 : 2 (0:0) Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1 2 : 2 (0:0) Mosgiel AFC Women
Match 30 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:45
Logan Park
Otago University Women's 4ths 0 : 3 (0:0) Otago University Women's 3rds
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Women's Reserves 1 : 2 (0:0) Northern AFC Women
Match Day 9 Report
Match 34 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC Women 4 : 2 (0:0) Green Island AFC Women's Reserves
Match 33 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:45
Kensington Oval
Otago University Women's 3rds 2 : 3 (:) Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1 3 : 3 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari Rogues
Match 35 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC Women 0 : 4 (:) Otago University Women's 4ths
Match Day 10 Report
Match 40 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1 1 : 5 (0:0) Green Island AFC Women's Reserves
Match 38 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team 3 : 1 (:) Northern AFC Women
Match 39 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:45
Logan Park
Otago University Women's 4ths 5 : 1 (:) Mosgiel AFC Women
Match 37 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Otago University Women's 3rds 4 : 5 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari Rogues
Match Day 11 Report
Match 41 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC Women 7 : 2 (0:0)Result Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team
Match 44 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Women's Reserves 1 : 7 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari Rogues
Match 42 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC Women 0 : 0 (0:0) Otago University Women's 3rds
Match 43 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
De Carle Park
Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1 2 : 0 (0:0) Otago University Women's 4ths
Match Day 12 Report
Match 46 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:45
Forrester Park
Otago University Women's 3rds 0 : 3 (0:3) Mosgiel AFC Women
Match 47 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team 4 : 2 (0:0) Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1
Match 48 11.07.2018. 11.07.2018. 18:00
Sunnyvale Park
Otago University Women's 4ths 1 : 2 (0:0) Green Island AFC Women's Reserves
Match 45 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 12:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari Rogues 3 : 0 (:) Northern AFC Women
Match Day 13 Report
Match 49 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Women's Reserves 3 : 5 (0:0) Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team
Match 50 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:45
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1 2 : 3 (0:0) Otago University Women's 3rds
Match 51 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel AFC Women 3 : 0 (:) Northern AFC Women
Match 52 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:45
Logan Park
Otago University Women's 4ths 1 : 10 (1:10) Roslyn Wakari Rogues
Match Day 14 Report
Match 56 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 12:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team 2 : 6 (0:0) Otago University Women's 4ths
Match 53 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 12:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari Rogues 2 : 3 (0:0) Mosgiel AFC Women
Match 54 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 12:45
Forrester Park
Northern AFC Women 1 : 7 (0:0) Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1
Match 55 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:45
Logan Park
Otago University Women's 3rds 1 : 4 (0:0) Green Island AFC Women's Reserves
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Roslyn Wakari Rogues 14 12 1 1 75 22 53 37
2 Mosgiel AFC Women 14 9 1 4 34 24 10 28
3 Otago University Women's 4ths 14 6 2 6 28 32 -4 20
4 Johnstones Electrical BAFC Women Team 14 6 2 6 38 59 -21 20
5 Green Island AFC Women's Reserves 14 6 1 7 34 33 1 19
6 Dunedin Technical Women's Div 1 14 4 5 5 35 31 4 17
7 Otago University Women's 3rds 14 5 1 8 27 32 -5 16
8 Northern AFC Women 14 1 1 12 6 44 -38 4