FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FS Brandwell Moller Mens Division 4 2018

FS Brandwell Moller Mens Division 4 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:45
Walton Park
Green Island AFC 5ths 0 : 3 (0:3) The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:45
Culling Park
Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels 6 : 2 (0:0) Otago University 6ths
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel 4ths 2 : 12 (0:0) Green Island AFC Tippers
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs 1 : 5 (1:3) Grants Braes AFC Lions
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:45
Forrester Park
Northern Lawnmowers 1 : 6 (:) Mornington AFC Misfits
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:45
Bayfield Park
Dunedin Chinese FC 2 : 3 (1:2) Grants Braes AFC 5ths
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:45
Forrester Park
Northern Lawnmowers 1 : 4 (1:3) Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC 5ths 8 : 1 (3:1) Mosgiel 4ths
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:45
Corstorphine Park
Otago University 6ths 3 : 1 (1:0) Dunedin Chinese FC
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:45
Walton Park
Green Island AFC Tippers 1 : 3 (0:0) Green Island AFC 5ths
Match 11 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC Lions 1 : 5 (0:2) Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels
Match 12 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Mornington AFC Misfits 1 : 3 (1:0) The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:45
Culling Park
Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels 4 : 0 (0:0) Northern Lawnmowers
Match 17 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:45
Walton Park
Green Island AFC 5ths 1 : 0 (0:0) Grants Braes AFC 5ths
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:45
Bayfield Park
Dunedin Chinese FC 1 : 2 (0:1) Grants Braes AFC Lions
Match 18 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds 1 : 5 (0:0) Green Island AFC Tippers
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Brockville Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs 0 : 6 (0:5) Mornington AFC Misfits
Match 16 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel 4ths 1 : 1 (:) Otago University 6ths
Match Day 4 Report
Match 23 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC Lions 4 : 1 (1:0) Mosgiel 4ths
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:45
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs 4 : 8 (0:0) Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels
Match 22 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:45
Logan Park
Otago University 6ths 0 : 8 (0:0) Green Island AFC 5ths
Match 21 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC 5ths 1 : 4 (0:2) The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Forrester Park
Northern Lawnmowers 4 : 6 (:) Dunedin Chinese FC
Match 24 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Mornington AFC Misfits 3 : 2 (0:0) Green Island AFC Tippers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 26 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:45
Bayfield Park
Dunedin Chinese FC 5 : 4 (1:1) Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs
Match 28 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC 5ths 6 : 0 (2:0) Grants Braes AFC Lions
Match 27 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel 4ths 5 : 3 (:) Northern Lawnmowers
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:45
Culling Park
Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels 2 : 2 (1:1) Mornington AFC Misfits
Match 30 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Tippers 2 : 3 (0:0) Grants Braes AFC 5ths
Match 29 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds 5 : 0 (:) Otago University 6ths
Match Day 6 Report
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:45
Corstorphine Park
Otago University 6ths 1 : 6 (0:0) Green Island AFC Tippers
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:45
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs 2 : 0 (0:0) Mosgiel 4ths
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:45
Forrester Park
Northern Lawnmowers 1 : 7 (:) Green Island AFC 5ths
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:45
Culling Park
Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels 2 : 2 (1:0) Dunedin Chinese FC
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Mornington AFC Misfits 0 : 5 (0:3) Grants Braes AFC 5ths
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC Lions 1 : 2 (0:2) The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds
Match Day 7 Report
Match 39 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:45
Walton Park
Green Island AFC 5ths 7 : 0 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs
Match 38 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel 4ths 0 : 8 (0:0) Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels
Match 42 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC 5ths 5 : 4 (0:2) Otago University 6ths
Match 41 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:45
Walton Park
Green Island AFC Tippers 4 : 1 (0:0) Grants Braes AFC Lions
Match 40 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds 6 : 1 (1:1) Northern Lawnmowers
Match 37 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:45
Bayfield Park
Dunedin Chinese FC 1 : 4 (0:1) Mornington AFC Misfits
Match Day 8 Report
Match 43 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Tippers 10 : 0 (0:0) Northern Lawnmowers
Match 45 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:45
Culling Park
Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels 1 : 3 (0:0) Green Island AFC 5ths
Match 46 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:45
Bayfield Park
Dunedin Chinese FC 9 : 2 (4:1) Mosgiel 4ths
Match 47 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC Lions 0 : 3 (0:1) Grants Braes AFC 5ths
Match 44 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:45
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs 2 : 2 (0:0) The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds
Match 48 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Mornington AFC Misfits 4 : 5 (1:0) Otago University 6ths
Match Day 9 Report
Match 53 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC 5ths 4 : 0 (0:0) Northern Lawnmowers
Match 50 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:45
Walton Park
Green Island AFC 5ths 10 : 2 (7:0) Dunedin Chinese FC
Match 52 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Sunnyvale Park
Green Island AFC Tippers 4 : 1 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs
Match 51 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds 1 : 6 (1:2)fulltime Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels
Match 54 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Otago University 6ths 2 : 1 (1:0) Grants Braes AFC Lions
Match 49 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel 4ths 0 : 7 (0:0) Mornington AFC Misfits
Match Day 10 Report
Match 57 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:45
Culling Park
Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels 1 : 2 (0:0) Green Island AFC Tippers
Match 55 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:45
Forrester Park
Northern Lawnmowers 0 : 9 (:) Otago University 6ths
Match 59 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:45
Memorial Park
Mosgiel 4ths 1 : 11 (0:0) Green Island AFC 5ths
Match 56 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:45
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs 1 : 10 (1:6) Grants Braes AFC 5ths
Match 60 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:45
Kensington Oval
Mornington AFC Misfits 6 : 1 (2:1) Grants Braes AFC Lions
Match 58 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:45
Bayfield Park
Dunedin Chinese FC 1 : 4 (0:1) The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds
Match Day 11 Report
Match 61 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:45
Corstorphine Park
Otago University 6ths 0 : 3 (0:3) Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs
Match 66 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:45
Bayfield Park
Grants Braes AFC 5ths 4 : 3 (1:2) Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels
Match 65 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:45
Walton Park
Green Island AFC Tippers 3 : 2 (0:1) Dunedin Chinese FC
Match 62 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:45
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes AFC Lions 2 : 0 (1:0) Northern Lawnmowers
Match 63 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Walton Park
Green Island AFC 5ths 6 : 2 (0:0) Mornington AFC Misfits
Match 64 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Balclutha Showgrounds
The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds 8 : 1 (4:0) Mosgiel 4ths
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Green Island AFC 5ths 11 10 0 1 62 11 51 30
2 Grants Braes AFC 5ths 11 9 0 2 46 18 28 27
3 The Windy Ridge BAFC seconds 11 8 1 2 39 19 20 25
4 Green Island AFC Tippers 11 8 0 3 51 18 33 24
5 Dunedin Technical AFC Weasels 11 6 2 3 46 21 25 20
6 Mornington AFC Misfits 11 6 1 4 41 26 15 19
7 Otago University 6ths 11 4 1 6 27 40 -13 13
8 Grants Braes AFC Lions 11 4 0 7 18 31 -13 12
9 Dunedin Chinese FC 11 3 1 7 32 41 -9 10
10 Roslyn Wakari AFC Mustangs 11 3 1 7 22 48 -26 10
11 Mosgiel 4ths 11 1 1 9 14 73 -59 4
12 Northern Lawnmowers 11 0 0 11 11 63 -52 0
9 Goals
Joe JIANG (Grants Braes AFC)
4 Goals
Mathew VARGHEESE (Grants Braes AFC)
3 Goals
Gabe MEIKLE (Grants Braes AFC), Gao CHEN (Grants Braes AFC), Gavin CHAPMAN (Grants Braes AFC), Simon WANG (Grants Braes AFC)
2 Goals
Jason. WONG (Grants Braes AFC), Jingcheng HUANG (Grants Braes AFC)
1 Goal
Jun ZHAO (Grants Braes AFC), Laurence LLOYD-JONES (Grants Braes AFC), Nick VAN DER HEYDE (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Tanyaradzwa Emmanuel MUNGURE (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Wayne GRAY (Grants Braes AFC)