FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
FFS Men's First Division National League 2018

FFS Men's First Division National League 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 03.08.2018. 03.08.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Kiwi FC 2 : 3 (1:1) YWAM FC
Match 7 23.08.2018. 23.08.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Faatoia United FC 2 : 1 (0:1) Moaula FC
Match 3 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 12:40
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Vaitele-uta SC 0 : 0 (0:0) Marist St Joseph's SC
Match 6 14.09.2018. 14.09.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Vaiusu FC 0 : 4 (0:2) Sogi SC
Match 4 09.10.2018. 09.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Togafuafua SC 2 : 2 (0:2) Moamoa Roosters SC
Match 5 26.10.2018. 26.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Lotopa SC 3 : 0 (3:0) A.D.I.D.A.S SC
Match 8 10.11.2018. 10.11.2018. 10:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Central United FC 0 : 3 (0:3) Faleasiu SC
Match 2 27.11.2018. 27.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 3 : 0 (3:0) Lepea FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 14 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Marist St Joseph's SC 3 : 3 (1:1) Moamoa Roosters SC
Match 16 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:40
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 5 : 1 (2:1) Kiwi FC
Match 13 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 12:40
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Lotopa SC 11 : 0 (4:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 10 15.09.2018. 15.09.2018. 09:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Moaula FC 8 : 3 (3:0) Central United FC
Match 12 11.10.2018. 11.10.2018. 10:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Vaiusu FC
Match 11 11.10.2018. 11.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Sogi SC 2 : 2 (1:0) Faatoia United FC
Match 15 07.11.2018. 07.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Lepea FC 1 : 2 (0:0) Vaitele-uta SC
Match 9 17.11.2018. 17.11.2018. 10:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
YWAM FC 0 : 9 (0:5) Faleasiu SC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 22 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 0 : 12 (0:4) Faatoia United FC
Match 21 23.10.2018. 23.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Vaiusu FC 3 : 0 (3:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 23 24.10.2018. 24.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Central United FC 1 : 6 (0:2) Sogi SC
Match 18 24.10.2018. 24.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Vaitele-uta SC 1 : 4 (0:3) Kiwi FC
Match 20 26.10.2018. 26.10.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Lotopa SC 3 : 0 (3:0) Marist St Joseph's SC
Match 19 26.10.2018. 26.10.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Moamoa Roosters SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Lepea FC
Match 24 03.11.2018. 03.11.2018. 10:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Faleasiu SC 3 : 1 (2:0) Moaula FC
Match 17 09.11.2018. 09.11.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 1 : 2 (0:1) YWAM FC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 30 24.08.2018. 24.08.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Lotopa SC 5 : 0 (2:0) Lepea FC
Match 27 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 0 : 7 (0:3) Central United FC
Match 29 31.08.2018. 31.08.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Marist St Joseph's SC 0 : 6 (0:3) Vaiusu FC
Match 32 15.09.2018. 15.09.2018. 10:40
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 3 : 2 (0:2) Vaitele-uta SC
Match 25 05.10.2018. 05.10.2018. 17:15
Apia Park
Moaula FC 1 : 0 (0:0) YWAM FC
Match 31 19.10.2018. 19.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Kiwi FC 11 : 0 (8:0) Moamoa Roosters SC
Match 28 31.10.2018. 31.10.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Togafuafua SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Faatoia United FC
Match 26 05.12.2018. 05.12.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Sogi SC 1 : 0 (1:0) Faleasiu SC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 33 17.08.2018. 17.08.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Vaitele-uta SC 2 : 2 (0:2) YWAM FC
Match 34 31.08.2018. 31.08.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 7 : 1 (2:0) Moamoa Roosters SC
Match 35 15.09.2018. 15.09.2018. 10:40
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Lotopa SC 8 : 1 (5:0) Kiwi FC
Match 38 04.10.2018. 04.10.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Central United FC 3 : 0 (3:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 37 04.10.2018. 04.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Faatoia United FC 3 : 0 (3:0) Marist St Joseph's SC
Match 40 19.10.2018. 19.10.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Moaula FC 2 : 6 (1:3) Sogi SC
Match 39 20.10.2018. 20.10.2018. 14:30
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Faleasiu SC 14 : 0 (9:0) A.D.I.D.A.S SC
Match 36 21.11.2018. 21.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Vaiusu FC 1 : 2 (0:1) Lepea FC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 47 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 3 : 3 (2:2) Lotopa SC
Match 45 16.08.2018. 16.08.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Faatoia United FC 6 : 1 (4:0) Lepea FC
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:40
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 3 : 5 (2:3) Moaula FC
Match 43 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:40
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Faleasiu SC 4 : 1 (1:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 44 25.10.2018. 25.10.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Marist St Joseph's SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Central United FC
Match 48 30.10.2018. 30.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Moamoa Roosters SC 3 : 11 (1:3) Vaitele-uta SC
Match 41 31.10.2018. 31.10.2018. 19:05
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
YWAM FC 0 : 5 (0:3) Sogi SC
Match 46 02.11.2018. 02.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Kiwi FC 6 : 1 (4:1) Vaiusu FC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 49 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Moamoa Roosters SC 2 : 2 (0:2) YWAM FC
Match 56 05.10.2018. 05.10.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 0 : 10 (0:3) Sogi SC
Match 53 05.10.2018. 05.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Central United FC 0 : 6 (0:6) Lepea FC
Match 54 06.10.2018. 06.10.2018. 09:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Faleasiu SC 3 : 0 (3:0) Marist St Joseph's SC
Match 51 06.10.2018. 06.10.2018. 10:40
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 4 : 1 (1:0) Vaiusu FC
Match 55 09.10.2018. 09.10.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Moaula FC 3 : 0 (3:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 50 11.10.2018. 11.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Lotopa SC 3 : 0 (0:0) Vaitele-uta SC
Match 52 16.11.2018. 16.11.2018. 17:30
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Kiwi FC 4 : 5 (0:2) Faatoia United FC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 60 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:40
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Faleasiu SC 3 : 1 (3:0) Lepea FC
Match 58 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:20
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Togafuafua SC 0 : 12 (0:8) Sogi SC
Match 57 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 1 : 8 (0:5) YWAM FC
Match 64 04.10.2018. 04.10.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Moamoa Roosters SC 1 : 5 (1:2) Lotopa SC
Match 59 12.10.2018. 12.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Marist St Joseph's SC 1 : 15 (0:5) Moaula FC
Match 62 18.10.2018. 18.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 2 : 4 (1:2) Faatoia United FC
Match 63 13.11.2018. 13.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Vaitele-uta SC 1 : 3 (1:1) Vaiusu FC
Match 61 29.11.2018. 29.11.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Kiwi FC 5 : 0 (3:0) Central United FC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 70 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:40
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Moaula FC 1 : 0 (1:0) Lepea FC
Match 69 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 14:20
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Faleasiu SC 3 : 0 (2:0) Kiwi FC
Match 72 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 3 : 0 (3:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 68 30.10.2018. 30.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Central United FC 0 : 3 (0:3) Lupe Ole Soaga SC
Match 71 07.11.2018. 07.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Marist St Joseph's SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Sogi SC
Match 66 10.11.2018. 10.11.2018. 10:30
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Vaiusu FC 7 : 2 (1:2) Moamoa Roosters SC
Match 65 21.11.2018. 21.11.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Lotopa SC 2 : 3 (2:3) YWAM FC
Match 67 27.11.2018. 27.11.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Faatoia United FC 3 : 0 (3:0) Vaitele-uta SC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 77 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:50
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 0 : 3 (0:2) Faleasiu SC
Match 78 10.08.2018. 10.08.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Vaitele-uta SC 1 : 0 (0:0) Central United FC
Match 73 14.09.2018. 14.09.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
YWAM FC 3 : 0 (3:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 74 14.09.2018. 14.09.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Marist St Joseph's SC 3 : 0 (0:0) A.D.I.D.A.S SC
Match 80 18.10.2018. 18.10.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Lotopa SC 3 : 0 (2:0) Vaiusu FC
Match 75 14.11.2018. 14.11.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Sogi SC 5 : 2 (3:1) Lepea FC
Match 76 22.11.2018. 22.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Kiwi FC 5 : 1 (3:0) Moaula FC
Match 79 22.11.2018. 22.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Moamoa Roosters SC 0 : 14 (0:14) Faatoia United FC
Match Day 11 Report
Match 83 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:20
Chanel College Fields
Moamoa Roosters SC 1 : 8 (1:3) Central United FC
Match 88 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Togafuafua SC 2 : 4 (1:2) Marist St Joseph's SC
Match 87 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:10
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 1 : 6 (0:2) Lepea FC
Match 86 17.08.2018. 17.08.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Kiwi FC 1 : 6 (0:3) Sogi SC
Match 81 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Vaiusu FC 0 : 0 (0:0) YWAM FC
Match 84 06.10.2018. 06.10.2018. 12:20
Faleasiu Primary School
Faleasiu SC 4 : 0 (1:0) Vaitele-uta SC
Match 85 26.10.2018. 26.10.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Moaula FC 1 : 0 (1:0) Lupe Ole Soaga SC
Match 82 03.11.2018. 03.11.2018. 10:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Faatoia United FC 4 : 0 (2:0) Lotopa SC
Match Day 12 Report
Match 93 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Vaitele-uta SC 4 : 2 (2:1) Moaula FC
Match 96 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Vaiusu FC 1 : 6 (0:3) Faatoia United FC
Match 90 15.09.2018. 15.09.2018. 09:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Lepea FC 3 : 0 (3:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 94 15.09.2018. 15.09.2018. 12:20
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Moamoa Roosters SC 0 : 10 (0:10) Faleasiu SC
Match 91 09.11.2018. 09.11.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Kiwi FC 3 : 0 (3:0) A.D.I.D.A.S SC
Match 89 17.11.2018. 17.11.2018. 10:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
YWAM FC 3 : 0 (2:0) Marist St Joseph's SC
Match 95 17.11.2018. 17.11.2018. 10:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Lotopa SC 3 : 0 (3:0) Central United FC
Match 92 22.11.2018. 22.11.2018. 18:55
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 2 : 2 (0:0) Sogi SC
Match Day 13 Report
Match 98 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Vaiusu FC 6 : 2 (4:1) Central United FC
Match 99 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:40
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Faleasiu SC 0 : 1 (0:1) Lotopa SC
Match 101 30.08.2018. 30.08.2018. 17:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Vaitele-uta SC 0 : 1 (0:0) Sogi SC
Match 97 15.09.2018. 15.09.2018. 10:40
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 2
Faatoia United FC 1 : 1 (1:0) YWAM FC
Match 103 06.10.2018. 06.10.2018. 09:00
Marist Brothers School
Togafuafua SC 0 : 3 (0:0) Kiwi FC
Match 102 10.10.2018. 10.10.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 14 : 1 (5:0) A.D.I.D.A.S SC
Match 104 31.10.2018. 31.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Marist St Joseph's SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Lepea FC
Match 100 28.11.2018. 28.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Moaula FC 3 : 0 (3:0) Moamoa Roosters SC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 106 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:10
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Kiwi FC 2 : 2 (1:0) Marist St Joseph's SC
Match 107 16.08.2018. 16.08.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 3 : 0 (3:0) Togafuafua SC
Match 109 24.08.2018. 24.08.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Moamoa Roosters SC 1 : 2 (0:1) Sogi SC
Match 112 30.08.2018. 30.08.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Faatoia United FC 10 : 1 (6:0) Central United FC
Match 111 10.10.2018. 10.10.2018. 17:15
Faleasiu Primary School
Faleasiu SC 7 : 0 (2:0) Vaiusu FC
Match 108 16.10.2018. 16.10.2018. 17:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Vaitele-uta SC 3 : 0 (3:0) A.D.I.D.A.S SC
Match 105 18.10.2018. 18.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
YWAM FC 2 : 3 (2:0) Lepea FC
Match 110 06.11.2018. 06.11.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Lotopa SC 5 : 1 (3:0) Moaula FC
Match Day 15 Report
Match 116 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:40
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Lotopa SC 1 : 1 (0:0) Sogi SC
Match 115 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:50
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Vaiusu FC 3 : 0 (1:0) Moaula FC
Match 113 09.10.2018. 09.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Central United FC 1 : 5 (1:1) YWAM FC
Match 120 12.10.2018. 12.10.2018. 17:15
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Lepea FC 1 : 8 (1:1) Kiwi FC
Match 118 20.10.2018. 20.10.2018. 10:30
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 3
Togafuafua SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Vaitele-uta SC
Match 119 20.10.2018. 20.10.2018. 11:00
J.S Blatter Football Complex Field 4
Marist St Joseph's SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Lupe Ole Soaga SC
Match 114 25.10.2018. 25.10.2018. 19:05
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Faleasiu SC 2 : 5 (2:2) Faatoia United FC
Match 117 15.11.2018. 15.11.2018. 17:15
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
A.D.I.D.A.S SC 0 : 3 (0:3) Moamoa Roosters SC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Faatoia United FC 15 13 2 0 80 15 65 41
2 Sogi SC 15 12 3 0 66 12 54 39
3 Faleasiu SC 15 12 0 3 68 10 58 36
4 Lotopa SC 15 11 2 2 56 14 42 35
5 Lupe Ole Soaga SC 15 9 2 4 53 21 32 29
6 Kiwi FC 15 8 1 6 56 36 20 25
7 YWAM FC 15 7 4 4 34 30 4 25
8 Moaula FC 15 8 0 7 45 35 10 24
9 Vaiusu FC 15 7 1 7 35 37 -2 22
10 Lepea FC 15 7 0 8 32 37 -5 21
11 Vaitele-uta SC 15 6 2 7 30 29 1 20
12 Central United FC 15 4 0 11 29 57 -28 12
13 Marist St Joseph's SC 15 2 3 10 13 52 -39 9
14 Moamoa Roosters SC 15 1 3 11 19 88 -69 6
15 A.D.I.D.A.S SC 15 1 0 14 9 94 -85 3
16 Togafuafua SC 15 0 1 14 5 63 -58 1