FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Coupe de Nouvelle-Calédonie Séniors Foot à 11 2018

Coupe de Nouvelle-Calédonie Séniors Foot à 11 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 7 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
LA ROCHE
ENT. S. DE WACAELE 6 : 2 (6:2) AS KUNIE
Match 6 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:00
Stade Hnasse
TRIO SP. KEDEIGNE 3 : 4 PEN 3:3 (3:3) S.C. DREHU
Match 1 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Stade Numa Daly
ASS. GROUPEMENT JEUNES DU PACIFIQUE 0 : 7 (0:7) Hienghène Sport
Match 5 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:20
Stade de Voh
AS PONERIHOUEN 1 : 3 (1:3) AS Lossi
Match 2 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 17:00
Stade Numa Daly
AS Magenta 2 : 0 PEN 2:2 (2:2) A. THIO SP.
Match 8 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 17:00
LA ROCHE
HORIZON SPORT DU PATHO 1 : 3 (1:3) A. TIGA SP.
Match 3 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 13:00
Stade Numa Daly
C.A. SAINT LOUIS 5 : 3 (5:3) R.C. POINDIMIE
Match 4 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 15:30
Stade Numa Daly
AS Mont-Dore 2 : 1 (2:1) AS WETR
Match Day 2 Report
Match 11 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 12:00
LA ROCHE
ENT. S. DE WACAELE 0 : 1 (0:1) AS Magenta
Match 9 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 14:00
Stade Boewa
A. TIGA SP. 3 : 4 (3:4) Hienghène Sport
Match 10 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 17:30
Stade Boewa
C.A. SAINT LOUIS 0 : 3 (0:3) AS Mont-Dore
Match 12 02.09.2018. 02.09.2018. 10:00
Stade Boewa
AS Lossi 1 : 3 (1:3) S.C. DREHU
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 06.10.2018. 06.10.2018. 16:00
Stade Numa Daly
AS Mont-Dore 2 : 3 (2:3) Hienghène Sport
Match 14 06.10.2018. 06.10.2018. 20:00
Stade Numa Daly
AS Magenta 2 : 1 (2:1) S.C. DREHU
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 13.10.2018. 13.10.2018. 16:00
Stade Numa Daly
AS Magenta 1 : 0 (1:0) Hienghène Sport
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Magenta 4 3 0 0 6 3 3 11
2 Hienghène Sport 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 9
3 AS Mont-Dore 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
4 S.C. DREHU 3 1 0 1 7 6 1 5
5 ENT. S. DE WACAELE 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
6 A. TIGA SP. 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
7 AS Lossi 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 C.A. SAINT LOUIS 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
9 A. THIO SP. 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1
10 TRIO SP. KEDEIGNE 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 1
11 AS WETR 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 AS PONERIHOUEN 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
13 HORIZON SPORT DU PATHO 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
14 R.C. POINDIMIE 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
15 AS KUNIE 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
16 ASS. GROUPEMENT JEUNES DU PACIFIQUE 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
5 Goals
Jefferson DAHITE (Hienghène Sport)
4 Goals
Antoine ROINE (A. TIGA SP.)
3 Goals
Ivannoe Dorian BAMY (Hienghène Sport), Jorick Ervan Kamenu NGAZO (S.C. DREHU), Raphael OIREMOIN (AS Mont-Dore), Sake Josue WATHIEPEL (S.C. DREHU)
2 Goals
Anthony KAI (Hienghène Sport), Jean Pierre AYAWA (AS Mont-Dore), Philibert Poindet OUTIOU (R.C. POINDIMIE)
1 Goal
Augustin CILANE (C.A. SAINT LOUIS), Didier SIMANE (AS Magenta), Emile HACE (S.C. DREHU), Emmanuel HMAEN (A. TIGA SP.), Ernest MAPERI (C.A. SAINT LOUIS), Germain HAEWEGENE (AS WETR), Jacques WAMYTAN (AS Mont-Dore), Jean Luc DECOIRE (C.A. SAINT LOUIS), Jerome Emmanuel CAGNEWA (C.A. SAINT LOUIS), Jonathan HOKO (TRIO SP. KEDEIGNE), Jordan Boula WETRIA (TRIO SP. KEDEIGNE), Joris GORENDIAWE (Hienghène Sport), Kevin Angelo SAIJIN (TRIO SP. KEDEIGNE), Kevin NEMIA (AS Magenta), Miguel KAYARA (Hienghène Sport), Nathanel HMAEN (AS Lossi), Paul Cipa ROINE (A. TIGA SP.), Poade Eric Doui PIMBE (R.C. POINDIMIE), Richard GOYETTA (C.A. SAINT LOUIS), Richard SELE (AS Magenta), Sebastien WASHETINE (HORIZON SPORT DU PATHO), Warren HOUALA (Hienghène Sport), Yohan GERBET (AS Mont-Dore), Yvanoe BAMY (Hienghène Sport)