FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Computer Care Pacific Premiership. 2018.

Computer Care Pacific Premiership. 2018.

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 0 : 1 (0:0) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 1 : 4 (0:2) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 15:00
Bluewater Stadium
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 4 : 0 (1:0) Gisborne Thistle AFC
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 4 : 2 (2:0) Eskview Utd Premier
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 8 : 1 (8:0) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 1 : 1 (1:0) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 15:00
St Leonards Park
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 2 : 6 (1:3) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 0 : 3 (0:3) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 0 : 1 (0:1). BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 15:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 1 : 2 (1:1) Eskview Utd Premier
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 1 : 0 (0:0) Gisborne Thistle AFC
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 0 : 1 (0:0) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 0 : 2 (0:1) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 5 : 0 (3:0) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 3 : 2 (2:1) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 0 : 5 (0:3) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 0 : 1 (0:0) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 1 : 3 (0:0) Eskview Utd Premier
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 15:00
St Leonards Park
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 0 : 2 (0:0) BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 15:00
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 13 : 1 (2:1) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 2 : 4 (1:3) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 1 : 0 (1:0) Gisborne Thistle AFC
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 1 : 1 (1:0) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 15:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 2 : 2 (1:1) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 4 : 1 (2:1) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 3 : 2 (0:2) Eskview Utd Premier
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:00
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 5 : 2 (2:1) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 1 : 1 (0:1) Gisborne Thistle AFC
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:00
St Leonards Park
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 1 : 6 (1:1) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 3 : 0 (2:0) BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 4 : 0 (2:0) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 2 : 2 (2:1) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 15:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 3 : 1 (1:0) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 3 : 1 (1:1) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 0 : 2 (0:0) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 8 : 1 (3:1) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 15:00
St Leonards Park
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 3 : 2 (1:0) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 0 : 0 (0:0) BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 0 : 3 (0:2) Gisborne Thistle AFC
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 15:00
Bluewater Stadium
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 3 : 2 (1:2) Eskview Utd Premier
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 1 : 2 (1:0) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 2 : 2 (0:0) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 15:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 1 : 2 (0:0) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 1 : 3 (1:2) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match 44 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 15:00
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 3 : 1 (1:0) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match Day 10 Report
Match 48 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 0 : 4 (0:3) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match 47 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 1 : 0 (0:0) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match 50 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:30
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 4 : 1 (2:0) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match 46 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 15:00
St Leonards Park
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 3 : 0 (1:0) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match 49 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 15:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 0 : 2 (0:1) BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match Day 11 Report
Match 54 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 2 : 0 (1:0) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match 52 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 6 : 3 (3:1) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match 55 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 0 : 3 (0:2) Gisborne Thistle AFC
Match 51 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 2 : 1 (1:1) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match 53 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 2 : 0 (0:0) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match Day 12 Report
Match 58 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 2 : 2 (0:2) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match 57 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 2 : 2 (1:1) Eskview Utd Premier
Match 56 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 1 : 3 (1:2) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match 59 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 15:00
St Leonards Park
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 2 : 4 (1:2) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match 60 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 15:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 1 : 9 (0:3) BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match Day 13 Report
Match 65 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 5 : 1 (3:0) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match 62 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 1 : 1 (0:1) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match 64 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 1 : 1 (0:1) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match 61 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 15:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 3 : 4 (2:3) Gisborne Thistle AFC
Match 63 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 15:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 2 : 0 (2:0) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match Day 14 Report
Match 68 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 4 : 2 (3:2) Eskview Utd Premier
Match 67 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 1 : 0 (0:0) BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match 69 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 15:00
St Leonards Park
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 0 : 1 (0:0) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match 70 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 1 : 5 (0:4) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match 66 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 1 : 3 (1:3) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match Day 15 Report
Match 75 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 3 : 0 (0:0) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match 71 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 1 : 3 (1:2) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match 74 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 8 : 0 (4:0) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match 73 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 2 : 0 (1:0) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match 72 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 1 : 4 (1:2) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match Day 16 Report
Match 78 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 2 : 1 (1:0) Gisborne Thistle AFC
Match 76 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 6 : 3 (4:1) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match 80 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 2 : 2 (1:1) BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match 79 15.08.2018. 15.08.2018. 18:30
Petane Domain
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 5 : 5 (3:2) Eskview Utd Premier
Match 77 28.08.2018. 28.08.2018. 18:30
Petane Domain
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems : (:) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match Day 17 Report
Match 82 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Petane Domain
Eskview Utd Premier 2 : 3 (2:1) Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems
Match 81 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 14:30
Childers Road Reserve
Gisborne Thistle AFC 3 : 3 (1:1) Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers
Match 83 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 15:00
Guthrie Park
Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 8 : 4 (2:3) Clubs Hastings Western Rangers
Match 84 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 15:00
Marewa Park
BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 0 : 0 (0:0) Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL)
Match 85 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 15:00
Taradale Park
Taradale AFC Premiers 4 : 5 (1:4) Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems
Match Day 18 Report
Match 90 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 14:30
Harry Barker Reserve
Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 4 : 1 (3:0) BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers
Match 89 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 15:00
Hastings Sports Park
Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 3 : 0 (1:0) Taradale AFC Premiers
Match 88 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 15:00
Park Island
Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 2 : 1 (1:0) Eskview Utd Premier
Match 87 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 15:00
Bluewater Stadium
Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 0 : 5 (0:1) Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL)
Match 86 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 15:00
St Leonards Park
Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 0 : 2 (0:2) Gisborne Thistle AFC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Duke of Gloucester NCR Prems 17 13 2 2 37 19 18 41
2 Heavy Equipment Gisborne Utd Prems 18 12 3 3 65 40 25 39
3 Alexander Electric Napier Marist (FL) 17 10 4 3 50 16 34 34
4 Gisborne Thistle AFC 18 9 5 4 43 22 21 32
5 BM Accounting Port Hill Utd Premiers 18 9 5 4 36 20 16 32
6 Eskview Utd Premier 18 7 2 9 37 36 1 23
7 Cru Bar Maycenvale United Premiers 18 5 3 10 28 39 -11 18
8 Clubs Hastings Western Rangers 18 4 2 12 28 62 -34 14
9 Building King Havelock North Wanderers (FL) 18 4 1 13 37 75 -38 13
10 Taradale AFC Premiers 18 1 3 14 18 50 -32 6
32 Goals
Joshua ADAMS (Gisborne United)
22 Goals
Harry MASON (Napier Marist Football Club)
13 Goals
David URE (Gisborne Thistle)
12 Goals
Daniel BALL (Napier City Rovers AFC)
10 Goals
Matthew SINGLE (Port Hill Utd FC Inc)
9 Goals
Harry BORSCHMANN (Western Rangers FA)
8 Goals
Bradley PERKS (Eskview Utd AFC), Corey ADAMS (Gisborne United), Isaiah ANDREWS (Maycenvale Utd AFC), Jake THERON (Gisborne Thistle), Joshua HARRIS (Gisborne United)
7 Goals
Ciaran WHITTY (Port Hill Utd FC Inc), Daniel VOKES (Eskview Utd AFC), Jamie PROVINES (Port Hill Utd FC Inc), Joshua TYSON (Eskview Utd AFC)
6 Goals
Hector ARAYA (Gisborne Thistle), Jayson GERBES (Port Hill Utd FC Inc), Liam PERCY-FYSH (Maycenvale Utd AFC), Shane MEDLAND (Taradale AFC)
5 Goals
Fane BLAKEY-MORGAN (Western Rangers FA), Jarred COUTTS (Taradale AFC), Leyton ROSS (Napier City Rovers AFC), Liam SHACKLETON (Havelock North Wanderers AFC)
4 Goals
Cory JANSSEN (Western Rangers FA), Daniel BAXTER (Napier Marist Football Club), Guy REEVES (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Jett HOGG (Napier Marist Football Club), Kieran VENEMA (Gisborne United), Luke WOON (Western Rangers FA), Morgan MCLELLAN (Eskview Utd AFC), Stuart WILSON (Napier City Rovers AFC), Zac MADSEN (Napier City Rovers AFC), Zack TAYLOR (Napier Marist Football Club)
3 Goals
Dane THOMPSON (Gisborne United), Gagame FENI (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Hamish LEWIS (Eskview Utd AFC), Harry LACK (Napier Marist Football Club), Jackson RALPH (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Jacob ROSANDICH (Maycenvale Utd AFC), Luis TOOMEY (Napier Marist Football Club), Matthew GOODWIN (Maycenvale Utd AFC), Oliver TILLEY (Gisborne Thistle), Rimmer OSKAR (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Thomas TIDY (Napier Marist Football Club), William FRIDD (Havelock North Wanderers AFC)
2 Goals
Brian DOHERTY (Eskview Utd AFC), Chris MCIVOR (Napier City Rovers AFC), Daniel WILSON (Napier City Rovers AFC), Dylan DUROSS (Napier Marist Football Club), Ian PAIA (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Jonathan PURCELL (Gisborne United), Joshua LAWSON (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Kenny WILLOX (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Lewis WORTHING (Port Hill Utd FC Inc), Noy PAULL (Gisborne United), Patrick WALL (Maycenvale Utd AFC), Sam MCCONIVILLE (Maycenvale Utd AFC), Sam MURPHY (Eskview Utd AFC), Sam WADDINGTON (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Samuel EBBETT (Maycenvale Utd AFC), Samuel HOGAN (Gisborne Thistle), Stuart CRANSWICK (Gisborne United)
1 Goal
Adam WOON (Western Rangers FA), Ander BATARRITA (Gisborne Thistle), Arran TAYLOR (Taradale AFC), Ben FOXALL (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Bilal AL-SHAMRY (Taradale AFC), Bjorn CHRISTENSEN (Napier City Rovers AFC), Brad CALDER (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Brendan QUINN (Taradale AFC), Charlie BAYLY (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Che JESSON-BENTLEY (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Chris SPURR (Gisborne Thistle), Christopher BRUIN (Napier City Rovers AFC), Connor UNDERHILL (Eskview Utd AFC), Daniel FRIDD (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Ethan CLARKE (Napier City Rovers AFC), Israel WHITLEY (Gisborne United), Jack BRYAN (Eskview Utd AFC), Jack SANKO (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Jackson DURRINGTON (Napier Marist Football Club), James HARRIS (Eskview Utd AFC), James HOYLE (Napier City Rovers AFC), James SEIB (Taradale AFC), Jared BAWDEN (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Jay MASON (Port Hill Utd FC Inc), Jayden GORDON (Napier Marist Football Club), Joshua GETTINS (Maycenvale Utd AFC), Julian ANNETT CHEE (Port Hill Utd FC Inc), Liam NORMAN (Western Rangers FA), Liam RYAN (Gisborne Thistle), Malcolm MARFELL (Gisborne United), Marc FOOTE (Taradale AFC), Mark SAUNDERS (Port Hill Utd FC Inc), Martin GARNIER (Gisborne United), Matej STENCEK (Western Rangers FA), Maxwell LOGAN (Gisborne Thistle), Nicholas LAND (Gisborne Thistle), Nick MATHESON (Napier City Rovers AFC), Regan CAMERON (Napier City Rovers AFC), Rick VAN DER WERFF (Western Rangers FA), Ridha CHILAB (Eskview Utd AFC), Robert GUIDE (Taradale AFC), Sam GILBERT (Taradale AFC), Sam WAKE (Western Rangers FA), Samuel SLATER (Napier City Rovers AFC), Tai BARHAM (Napier Marist Football Club), Timothy HOFMAN (Gisborne Thistle), Vince MACKIRDY (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Xaviar HERRICK (Western Rangers FA)