FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
College Futsal - Hutt Boys - Senior - Term 1 2019

College Futsal - Hutt Boys - Senior - Term 1 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 2 : (:) St Bernard's
Match 2 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS White : (:) Wainuiomata
Match 5 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Yellow : (:) Heretaunga Phoenix
Match 3 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Orange : (:) Wa Ora
Match 4 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Green : (:) Hutt Internat 2
Match 6 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Taita : (:) Raphael House
Match 9 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Taita : (:) Crossover
Match 8 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Purple : (:) Crossover
Match 7 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 1 : (:) Silverstream B
Match 11 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Unicorns : (:) HVHS Blue
Match 10 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Heretaunga Pride : (:) Naenae 3
Match 14 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 3 : (:) Silverstream Blue
Match 15 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Green : (:) HVHS Black
Match 12 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Blue : (:) HVHS Maroon
Match 13 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Brown : (:) Crossover
Match 16 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Grey : (:) Crossover
Match Day 2 Report
Match 18 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Unicorns : (:) Heretaunga Pride
Match 19 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Black : (:) HVHS Grey
Match 17 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 3 : (:) Crossover
Match 20 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Blue : (:) Crossover
Match 21 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Green : (:) Wainuiomata
Match 24 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House : (:) Upper Hutt Yellow
Match 23 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS White : (:) Taita
Match 25 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 3 : (:) Crossover
Match 26 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Blue : (:) Wa Ora
Match 22 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Green : (:) Crossover
Match 27 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Blue : (:) Naenae 1
Match 28 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream B : (:) Crossover
Match 30 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS White : (:) Crossover
Match 29 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Maroon : (:) HVHS Purple
Match 32 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 2 : (:) Heretaunga Phoenix
Match 31 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
St Bernard's : (:) HVHS Orange
Match Day 3 Report
Match 34 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House : (:) Crossover
Match 33 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 2 : (:) Crossover
Match 35 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Orange : (:) Heretaunga Phoenix
Match 36 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Green : (:) St Bernard's
Match 37 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Maroon : (:) Crossover
Match 38 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Orange : (:) Crossover
Match 39 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Purple : (:) Naenae 1
Match 40 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream B : (:) Upper Hutt Blue
Match 43 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Black : (:) Crossover
Match 41 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Yellow : (:) HVHS White
Match 42 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Blue : (:) Crossover
Match 45 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Blue : (:) Upper Hutt Green
Match 44 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 3 : (:) Taita
Match 47 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 3 : (:) Silverstream Unicorns
Match 48 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Grey : (:) Wainuiomata
Match 46 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Wa Ora : (:) Heretaunga Pride
Match Day 4 Report
Match 51 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Wainuiomata : (:) HVHS Black
Match 49 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 3 : (:) Wa Ora
Match 50 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Blue : (:) HVHS Grey
Match 54 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Green : (:) Crossover
Match 53 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Unicorns : (:) Crossover
Match 52 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Heretaunga Pride : (:) HVHS Blue
Match 56 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Wainuiomata : (:) Silverstream Blue
Match 55 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
St Bernard's : (:) Heretaunga Phoenix
Match 58 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 1 : (:) HVHS Maroon
Match 61 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
St Bernard's : (:) Crossover
Match 57 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Blue : (:) Crossover
Match 59 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Green : (:) Naenae 2
Match 60 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Orange : (:) Crossover
Match 62 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS White : (:) Crossover
Match 65 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 3 : (:) Raphael House
Match 63 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream B : (:) HVHS Purple
Match 64 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Taita : (:) Upper Hutt Yellow
Match Day 5 Report
Match 67 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
St Bernard's : (:) Crossover
Match 70 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Taita : (:) Crossover
Match 66 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Maroon : (:) Silverstream B
Match 68 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Yellow : (:) Hutt Internat 3
Match 69 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House : (:) HVHS White
Match 75 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS White : (:) Hutt Internat 3
Match 74 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House : (:) Crossover
Match 73 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Heretaunga Phoenix : (:) Silverstream Green
Match 72 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Purple : (:) Upper Hutt Blue
Match 71 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 1 : (:) Crossover
Match 76 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Orange : (:) Naenae 2
Match 77 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Black : (:) Silverstream Blue
Match 80 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Grey : (:) Upper Hutt Green
Match 78 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Blue : (:) Naenae 3
Match 79 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Wa Ora : (:) Silverstream Unicorns
Match 82 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Wainuiomata : (:) Crossover
Match 81 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Heretaunga Pride : (:) Crossover
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Crossover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HVHS Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HVHS Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HVHS Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVHS Grey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HVHS Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HVHS Orange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HVHS Purple 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 HVHS White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Heretaunga Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Heretaunga Pride 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hutt Internat 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Hutt Internat 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Naenae 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Naenae 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Naenae 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Raphael House 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Silverstream B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Silverstream Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Silverstream Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Silverstream Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 St Bernard's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 TBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Taita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Upper Hutt Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Upper Hutt Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Upper Hutt Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Wa Ora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Wainuiomata 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0