FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
College Futsal - Hutt Boys - Junior - Term 1 2019

College Futsal - Hutt Boys - Junior - Term 1 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 2 : (:) St Bernard's
Match 4 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Bronze : (:) Upper Hutt Yellow
Match 1 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 1 : (:) Silverstream 10B
Match 6 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9A : (:) Hutt Internat 3
Match 8 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Lilac : (:) Wainuiomata
Match 7 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9B : (:) HVHS Amber
Match 9 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 4 : (:) Heretaunga
Match 10 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Green : (:) Silverstream Blue
Match 11 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Wa Ora : (:) Silverstream Silver
Match 12 15.02.2019. 15.02.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Green : (:) Raphael House
Match Day 2 Report
Match 13 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House Gold : (:) Raphael House Black
Match 14 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 2 : (:) Upper Hutt Blue
Match 15 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 10B : (:) HVHS Gold
Match 16 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 2 : (:) Silverstream 9A
Match 18 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Wainuiomata : (:) Upper Hutt Yellow
Match 20 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 4 : (:) Silverstream 9B
Match 17 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 1 : (:) Silverstream 10A
Match 19 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
St Bernard's : (:) HVHS Bronze
Match 21 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Heretaunga : (:) HVHS Lilac
Match 22 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Amber : (:) Hutt Internat 3
Match 24 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Silver : (:) Upper Hutt Green
Match 23 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Blue : (:) Naenae 3
Match 25 22.02.2019. 22.02.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Lilac : (:) Hutt Internat 3
Match Day 3 Report
Match 26 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House Gold : (:) Naenae 3
Match 27 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House Black : (:) Silverstream Silver
Match 28 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Green : (:) Silverstream Blue
Match 29 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Heretaunga : (:) Silverstream 9B
Match 31 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 3 : (:) Hutt Internat 4
Match 30 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Lilac : (:) HVHS Amber
Match 33 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
St Bernard's : (:) Silverstream 9A
Match 32 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Bronze : (:) Wainuiomata
Match 34 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 10B : (:) Silverstream 10A
Match 35 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Blue : (:) Naenae 1
Match 37 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Yellow : (:) Naenae 2
Match 38 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9A : (:) Wainuiomata
Match 36 01.03.2019. 01.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Gold : (:) Hutt Internat 2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 42 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9B : (:) HVHS Lilac
Match 39 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Blue : (:) Silverstream 10B
Match 40 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 10A : (:) HVHS Gold
Match 41 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9A : (:) HVHS Bronze
Match 43 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Blue : (:) Silverstream Silver
Match 45 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 2 : (:) Wainuiomata
Match 44 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 1 : (:) Hutt Internat 2
Match 47 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Green : (:) Raphael House Gold
Match 46 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Upper Hutt Yellow : (:) St Bernard's
Match 48 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 3 : (:) Raphael House Black
Match 49 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 4 : (:) HVHS Amber
Match 50 08.03.2019. 08.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 3 : (:) Heretaunga
Match Day 5 Report
Match 52 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Silver : (:) Raphael House Gold
Match 51 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 17:30
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 10A : (:) Upper Hutt Blue
Match 54 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Gold : (:) Naenae 1
Match 53 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 2 : (:) Silverstream 10B
Match 55 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Wainuiomata : (:) St Bernard's
Match 56 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Bronze : (:) Naenae 2
Match 59 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9B : (:) Hutt Internat 3
Match 58 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Lilac : (:) Hutt Internat 4
Match 57 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9A : (:) Upper Hutt Yellow
Match 62 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House Black : (:) Silverstream Blue
Match 60 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Amber : (:) Heretaunga
Match 61 15.03.2019. 15.03.2019. 20:30
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 3 : (:) Upper Hutt Green
Match Day 6 Report
Match 63 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Heretaunga : (:) Hutt Internat 3
Match 66 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Lilac : (:) HVHS Amber
Match 64 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Raphael House Black : (:) Raphael House Gold
Match 65 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 16:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9B : (:) Hutt Internat 4
Match 68 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Blue : (:) Naenae 3
Match 67 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 16:45
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream Silver : (:) Upper Hutt Green
Match 70 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
HVHS Bronze : (:) St Bernard's
Match 69 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 9A : (:) Upper Hutt Yellow
Match 71 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 18:15
Walter Nash Centre
Naenae 2 : (:) Wainuiomata
Match 72 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 10A : (:) Upper Hutt Blue
Match 73 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 19:00
Walter Nash Centre
Silverstream 10B : (:) HVHS Gold
Match 74 22.03.2019. 22.03.2019. 19:45
Walter Nash Centre
Hutt Internat 2 : (:) Naenae 1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 HVHS Amber 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HVHS Bronze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HVHS Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HVHS Lilac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heretaunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hutt Internat 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hutt Internat 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hutt Internat 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Naenae 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Naenae 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Naenae 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Raphael House 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Raphael House Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Raphael House Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Silverstream 10A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Silverstream 10B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Silverstream 9A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Silverstream 9B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Silverstream Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Silverstream Silver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 St Bernard's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Upper Hutt Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Upper Hutt Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Upper Hutt Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Wa Ora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Wainuiomata 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0