FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 9 Boys Div 2B Round 1

Championship AFF 9 Boys Div 2B Round 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 9th Avengers 0 : 16 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/2 Leopards
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 9B/2B Anacondas 9 : 0 (0:0) Papakura City FC 9/3 West HamUnited
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Black 19 : 3 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 9B/2B Anacondas
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Papakura Army Camp
Papakura City FC 9/3 West HamUnited 3 : 0 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 9th Avengers
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 9B/2 Rockets 1 : 10 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/2 Leopards
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/2 Leopards 17 : 0 (0:0) Papakura City FC 9/3 West HamUnited
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 9B/2B Anacondas 1 : 1 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 9B/2 Rockets
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 9th Avengers 0 : 16 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Black
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 9B/2B Anacondas 4 : 3 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 9th Avengers
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 9B/2 Rockets 7 : 1 (0:0) Papakura City FC 9/3 West HamUnited
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Black 4 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/2 Leopards
Match Day 5 Report
Match 15 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 9/3 West HamUnited : Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Black
Match 13 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 9th Avengers : Papatoetoe AFC 9B/2 Rockets
Match 14 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/2 Leopards : Drury UFC AFF 9B/2B Anacondas
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/2 Leopards 4 3 0 1 46 5 41 9
2 Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Black 3 3 0 0 39 6 33 9
3 Drury UFC AFF 9B/2B Anacondas 4 2 1 1 17 23 -6 7
4 Papatoetoe AFC 9B/2 Rockets 3 1 1 1 9 12 -3 4
5 Papakura City FC 9/3 West HamUnited 4 1 0 3 4 33 -29 3
6 Manurewa AFC 9th Avengers 4 0 0 4 3 39 -36 0