FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 9 Boys Central Round 2

Championship AFF 9 Boys Central Round 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders 1 : 6 (0:0) Metro FC Slammers U10/5
Match 4 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears 0 : 3 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters
Match 5 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N 3 : 0 (0:0) Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks
Match 1 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes 6 : 1 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals
Match 2 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes 5 : 2 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes 1 : 8 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes
Match 10 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals 1 : 2 (0:0) Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks
Match 7 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters 1 : 4 (0:0) Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N
Match 9 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers 4 : 1 (0:0) Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders
Match 8 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC Slammers U10/5 7 : 1 (0:0) Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N 2 : 2 (0:0) Metro FC Slammers U10/5
Match 13 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears 0 : 9 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers
Match 15 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks 0 : 6 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters
Match 12 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders 0 : 8 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes
Match 11 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes 9 : 2 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:45
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes 5 : 0 (0:0) Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders
Match 16 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:45
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes 4 : 1 (0:0) Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears
Match 18 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC Slammers U10/5 5 : 3 (0:0) Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks
Match 20 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals 1 : 6 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters
Match 19 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers 4 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N 7 : 7 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes
Match 21 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders 3 : 4 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals
Match 24 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks 1 : 6 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers
Match 22 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears 2 : 6 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters 4 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC Slammers U10/5
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes 6 : 2 (0:0) Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks
Match 30 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals 1 : 6 (0:0) Metro FC Slammers U10/5
Match 28 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders 4 : 3 (0:0) Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers 4 : 1 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters
Match 27 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes 4 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N 6 : 0 (0:0) Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders
Match 34 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters 3 : 3 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes
Match 31 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears 3 : 5 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals
Match 33 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks 2 : 5 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes
Match 35 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC Slammers U10/5 2 : 2 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes 1 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC Slammers U10/5
Match 39 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears 1 : 8 (0:0) Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N
Match 38 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Cancelled - Ground Closed
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders : (:) Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks
Match 37 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes 3 : 2 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters
Match 40 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals 3 : 8 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N 8 : 3 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals
Match 43 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters : Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders
Match 42 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks 7 : 2 (0:0) Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears
Match 44 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC Slammers U10/5 3 : 7 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes
Match 45 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers 3 : 3 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Foxes 9 9 0 0 52 16 36 27
2 Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Tigers 9 6 2 1 42 17 25 20
3 Metro FC Slammers U10/5 9 5 3 1 39 22 17 18
4 Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N 9 5 2 2 41 22 19 17
5 Central Utd FC AFF 9B/3 Coyotes 9 4 3 2 39 29 10 15
6 Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters 8 3 2 3 26 19 7 11
7 Metro FC 9B/3 Mavericks 8 2 0 6 17 34 -17 6
8 Central Utd FC AFF 9B/4 Jackals 9 2 0 7 21 51 -30 6
9 Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders 7 1 0 6 9 36 -27 3
10 Lynn-Avon Utd 9th Grade Bears 9 0 0 9 13 53 -40 0