FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 16 Boys Div 1

Championship AFF 16 Boys Div 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Blockhouse Bay Reserve
Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3 0 : 7 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
House Park
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas 0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible player fielded by Onehunga Mangere Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Crossfield Reserve
Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White 1 : 3 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning
Match 4 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Omana Park
Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1 5 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Walker Park
Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 0 : 1 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Crossfield Reserve
Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White 5 : 4 (3:3) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas
Match 8 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:00
Omana Park
Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning 4 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black
Match 7 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:00
Barry Curtis Park
Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Blockhouse Bay Reserve
Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3 0 : 4 (0:4) Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:00
Simson Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black 3 : 2 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas 3 : 0 (0:0)Ineligible player fielded by Papatoetoe AFC Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:00
Ngahue Reserve
Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White 2 : 1 (1:1) Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:00
Barry Curtis Park
Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:30
Omana Park
Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning 2 : 1 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:45
House Park
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas 6 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 29.06.2018. 29.06.2018. 19:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black 3 : 2 (1:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Avondale Racecourse
Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3 1 : 10 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Walker Park
Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 2 : 0 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3 2 : 1 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1
Match 24 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:15
Omana Park
Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning 0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible player fielded by Papatoetoe AFC Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1
Match 22 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:30
House Park
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas 0 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black
Match 21 01.08.2018. 01.08.2018. 18:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White 2 : 0 (1:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:15
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1 3 : 1 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning
Match 26 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:00
Point England Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black 1 : 3 (0:0) Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3
Match 27 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Walker Park
Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 0 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas
Match 28 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:15
Barry Curtis Park
Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1 1 : 0 (1:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White
Match Day 8 Report
Match 30 08.09.2018. 08.09.2018. 11:30
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1 12 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas
Match 32 08.09.2018. 08.09.2018. 12:00
Ngahue Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black 0 : 4 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1
Match 31 08.09.2018. 08.09.2018. 13:00
Crum Park
Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 8 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3
Match 29 08.09.2018. 08.09.2018. 13:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning 0 : 2 (0:2) Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:00
Point England Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black 1 : 5 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 13:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:45
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas 1 : 1 (1:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3 0 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1
Match Day 10 Report
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Barry Curtis Park
Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:00
Cox's Bay Reserve
Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 1 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Ngahue Reserve
Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White 4 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Barry Curtis Park
Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning 7 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas
Match Day 11 Report
Match 43 17.08.2018. 17.08.2018. 19:00
William Green Domain
Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black 0 : 3 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 13:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1 10 : 1 (3:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 13:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3 : Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 13:00
Eastdale Reserve
Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 1 : 3 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning
Match Day 12 Report
Match 48 24.08.2018. 24.08.2018. 19:30
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1 1 : 4 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 13:00
Crossfield Reserve
Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White 4 : 0 (1:0) Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black
Match 45 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 13:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning 2 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3
Match 46 06.09.2018. 06.09.2018. 18:29
James Watson Reserve
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas 0 : 0 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1
Match Day 13 Report
Match 50 31.08.2018. 31.08.2018. 19:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black 2 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas
Match 51 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 12:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3
Match 52 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 13:45
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning
Match 49 05.09.2018. 05.09.2018. 18:00
Ngahue Reserve
Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 0 : 1 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White
Match Day 14 Report
Match 56 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Crossfield Reserve
Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White 0 : 0 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:00
Eastdale Reserve
Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3 0 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black
Match 55 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:30
Eastdale Reserve
Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 2 : 5 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:45
Barry Curtis Park
Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning 1 : 1 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Fencibles Utd AFC 16B/1 14 11 1 2 34 8 26 34
2 Eastern Suburbs AFC 16/1 White 14 8 2 4 29 23 6 26
3 Papatoetoe AFC 16B/1 Lightning 14 7 2 5 39 23 16 23
4 Papatoetoe United FC 16B/1 14 7 2 5 29 15 14 23
5 Western Springs AFC AFF 16B/1 Wolves 14 6 0 8 31 21 10 18
6 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 16/2 Pumas 13 5 2 6 26 37 -11 17
7 Ellerslie AFC 16/1 Black 14 4 1 9 18 39 -21 13
8 Bay Olympic Vulcans 17/3 13 2 0 11 9 49 -40 6