FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 12 Girls Div 2

Championship AFF 12 Girls Div 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Pollard Park
Three Kings Utd G12/3 Emerald 4 : 1 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3 Fullers Dragons
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/2 Ajax 0 : 7 (0:0) Metro FC 12G/4 Opals
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G12/2 Cyclones 0 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12G/2 Black
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Clevedon A & P Grounds
Clevedon FC G12/2 Cats 4 : 0 (0:0) Three Kings Utd G12/3 Emerald
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3 Fullers Dragons 1 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G12/2 Cyclones
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12G/2 Black 1 : 4 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/2 Ajax
Match Day 3 Report
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G12/2 Cyclones 2 : 0 (0:0) Clevedon FC G12/2 Cats
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/2 Ajax 3 : 1 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3 Fullers Dragons
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 12G/4 Opals 2 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12G/2 Black
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Clevedon A & P Grounds
Clevedon FC G12/2 Cats 5 : 0 (:) Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/2 Ajax
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Pollard Park
Three Kings Utd G12/3 Emerald 0 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G12/2 Cyclones
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3 Fullers Dragons 2 : 7 (0:0) Metro FC 12G/4 Opals
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/2 Ajax 0 : 3 (0:0) Three Kings Utd G12/3 Emerald
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 12G/4 Opals 1 : 3 (:) Clevedon FC G12/2 Cats
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12G/2 Black 3 : 1 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3 Fullers Dragons
Match Day 6 Report
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Pollard Park
Three Kings Utd G12/3 Emerald 0 : 0 (0:0) Metro FC 12G/4 Opals
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Clevedon A & P Grounds
Clevedon FC G12/2 Cats 4 : 0 (:) Ellerslie AFC 12G/2 Black
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G12/2 Cyclones 1 : 0 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/2 Ajax
Match Day 7 Report
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3 Fullers Dragons 0 : 7 (0:0) Clevedon FC G12/2 Cats
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12G/2 Black 1 : 3 (0:0) Three Kings Utd G12/3 Emerald
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 12G/4 Opals 1 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G12/2 Cyclones
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Clevedon FC G12/2 Cats 6 5 0 1 23 3 20 15
2 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G12/2 Cyclones 6 4 1 1 8 3 5 13
3 Metro FC 12G/4 Opals 6 3 2 1 18 6 12 11
4 Three Kings Utd G12/3 Emerald 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 10
5 Ellerslie AFC 12G/2 Black 6 2 0 4 6 14 -8 6
6 Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/2 Ajax 6 2 0 4 7 18 -11 6
7 Waiheke Utd AFC G12/3 Fullers Dragons 6 0 0 6 6 26 -20 0