FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 12 Girls Div 1

Championship AFF 12 Girls Div 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2 0 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts 4 : 0 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White 1 : 1 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts
Match 4 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds 2 : 1 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow
Match 5 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns : (:) Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red 1 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts 3 : 1 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White
Match 10 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli 0 : 3 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow
Match 7 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver : (:) Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns
Match 9 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Three Kings Reserve
Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts 4 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2 0 : 4 (0:0) Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts
Match 15 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver : (:) Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow
Match 13 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds 2 : 1 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White 0 : 1 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli
Match 14 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Elm Park
Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow 0 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White 0 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Three Kings Reserve
Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts 2 : 0 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli 1 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts 2 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver : (:) Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds 1 : 0 (:) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns 0 : 3 (0:0) Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Pollard Park
Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver 0 : 0 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2 0 : 2 (0:2) Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:15
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow 0 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts 1 : 2 (0:0) Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2 0 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds
Match 29 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Three Kings Reserve
Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts 4 : 0 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow
Match 27 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White 1 : 1 (:) Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns
Match 30 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli 0 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow 2 : 1 (0:0) Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts
Match 32 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns 0 : 0 (:) Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2
Match 35 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red 1 : 1 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts
Match 33 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Pollard Park
Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver 2 : 0 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds 4 : 0 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2 1 : 0 (0:0) Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds 2 : 3 (:) Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White 0 : 2 (:) Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli 0 : 1 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts
Match 36 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts 2 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:45
Warren Freer Park
Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts 2 : 3 (0:0) Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts
Match 43 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Elm Park
Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow 0 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2
Match 42 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Pollard Park
Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver 1 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds
Match 41 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns 0 : 4 (0:3) Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli
Match 44 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red 3 : 2 (:) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Onehunga Sports G12th Emeralds 13 11 1 1 27 14 13 34
2 Papakura City FC/12 Girls Bravehearts 13 9 0 4 36 15 21 27
3 Central Utd FC AFF 12G/2 Swifts 13 6 4 3 24 14 10 22
4 Western Springs AFC AFF 12G/1 Napoli 13 6 1 6 10 19 -9 19
5 Ellerslie AFC 12G/1 Red 13 5 3 5 13 11 2 18
6 Bucklands Beach AFC 12G/1 Yellow 13 4 1 8 12 18 -6 13
7 Three Kings Utd G12/2 Silver 13 4 4 5 15 19 -4 12
8 Bay Olympic Sapphires G12/2 12 2 2 8 6 21 -15 8
9 Fencibles Utd AFC 12G/1 Ferns 13 1 4 8 5 44 -39 7
10 Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th G / 1 White 12 0 4 8 7 19 -12 4