FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 12 Boys Div 5

Championship AFF 12 Boys Div 5

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 12B/2 Predators : Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/2 Ninjas
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12/3 Gold 1 : 3 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/2 Nice
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic K2s 12/2 3 : 6 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12/3 Gold
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 12B/2 Predators 6 : 0 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 2 Green
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/2 Ninjas 1 : 6 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/2 Nice
Match Day 3 Report
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12/3 Gold 2 : 2 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 12B/2 Predators
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 2 Green 1 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/2 Ninjas
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/2 Nice 9 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic K2s 12/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 2 Green 2 : 5 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 12/3 Gold
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/2 Ninjas 3 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic K2s 12/2
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 12B/2 Predators 0 : 1 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/2 Nice
Match Day 5 Report
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/2 Nice 4 : 2 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 2 Green
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic K2s 12/2 0 : 8 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 12B/2 Predators
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 12/3 Gold 0 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/2 Ninjas
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/2 Nice 5 5 0 0 23 4 19 15
2 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/2 Ninjas 4 3 0 1 8 7 1 9
3 Papatoetoe United FC 12B/2 Predators 4 2 1 1 16 3 13 7
4 Ellerslie AFC 12/3 Gold 5 2 1 2 14 12 2 7
5 Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 2 Green 4 0 0 4 5 17 -12 0
6 Bay Olympic K2s 12/2 4 0 0 4 3 26 -23 0