FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 11 Girls Div 2

Championship AFF 11 Girls Div 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Snow Leopards G11/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/3 Angels
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 11G/4 Sapphires 2 : 2 (:) Pukekohe AFC 11G/2 Girls
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:45
Three Kings Reserve
Central Utd FC AFF 11G/3 Ravens 2 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 11G/2 Gold
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/3 Angels 3 : 0 (0:0) Metro FC 11G/4 Sapphires
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Pollard Park
Three Kings Utd G11/3 Cobalt 3 : 1 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 11G/3 Ravens
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 11G/2 Gold 1 : 5 (0:0) Bay Olympic Snow Leopards G11/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Snow Leopards G11/2 3 : 3 (0:0) Three Kings Utd G11/3 Cobalt
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Rosa Birch Park
Pukekohe AFC 11G/2 Girls 4 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/3 Angels
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Pollard Park
Three Kings Utd G11/3 Cobalt 2 : 5 (0:0) Metro FC 11G/4 Sapphires
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 11G/2 Gold 1 : 0 (:) Pukekohe AFC 11G/2 Girls
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:45
Three Kings Reserve
Central Utd FC AFF 11G/3 Ravens 3 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Snow Leopards G11/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Rosa Birch Park
Pukekohe AFC 11G/2 Girls 4 : 3 (0:0) Three Kings Utd G11/3 Cobalt
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/3 Angels 8 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 11G/2 Gold
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 11G/4 Sapphires 0 : 1 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 11G/3 Ravens
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/3 Angels 4 2 1 1 15 6 9 7
2 Central Utd FC AFF 11G/3 Ravens 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
3 Pukekohe AFC 11G/2 Girls 4 2 1 1 10 8 2 7
4 Bay Olympic Snow Leopards G11/2 4 1 2 1 10 9 1 5
5 Metro FC 11G/4 Sapphires 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
6 Three Kings Utd G11/3 Cobalt 4 1 1 2 11 13 -2 4
7 Ellerslie AFC 11G/2 Gold 4 1 1 2 4 15 -11 4