FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 11 Boys Div 9A Round 1

Championship AFF 11 Boys Div 9A Round 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Default
Lynn-Avon Utd 11th Grade Hawks : (:)Default by Away Team Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Green
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/4 Crocodiles 3 : 5 (0:0) Onehunga Sports 11/3 Lightning
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 11B/4 Harriers 2 : 0 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/5 Anacondas
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Avondale Racecourse
Lynn-Avon Utd 11th Grade Hawks 3 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC 11B/4 Harriers
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Green 2 : 4 (0:0) Onehunga Sports 11/3 Lightning
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/5 Anacondas 0 : 8 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/4 Crocodiles
Match Day 3 Report
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/4 Crocodiles 3 : 0 (0:0)Default by Away Team Lynn-Avon Utd 11th Grade Hawks
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 11/3 Lightning 6 : 0 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/5 Anacondas
Match Day 4 Report
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Green : Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/5 Anacondas
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Avondale Racecourse
Lynn-Avon Utd 11th Grade Hawks 4 : 8 (0:0) Onehunga Sports 11/3 Lightning
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 11B/4 Harriers 5 : 4 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/4 Crocodiles
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/4 Crocodiles : Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Green
Match 14 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 11/3 Lightning : Metro FC 11B/4 Harriers
Match 15 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/5 Anacondas : Lynn-Avon Utd 11th Grade Hawks
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Onehunga Sports 11/3 Lightning 4 4 0 0 23 9 14 12
2 Metro FC 11B/4 Harriers 3 3 0 0 11 7 4 9
3 Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/4 Crocodiles 4 2 0 2 18 10 8 6
4 Lynn-Avon Utd 11th Grade Hawks 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 3
5 Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Green 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
6 Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/5 Anacondas 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16 0