FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Championship AFF 11 Boys 8B New Round 1

Championship AFF 11 Boys 8B New Round 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4B Mand 4 : 4 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 11B/4 Pumas
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4A Allcott 5 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 11/4 White
Match 4 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 11B/4 Hawks 1 : 7 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3B Seymour
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 11B/5A Gators 2 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 11/4 White
Match 7 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3B Seymour 0 : 0 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4C
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4B Mand 1 : 10 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4A Allcott
Match 10 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 11B/4 Pumas 4 : 2 (0:0) Manukau City AFC 11/4
Match 8 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 11B/3 Red : Metro FC 11B/4 Hawks
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City AFC 11/4 2 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3B Seymour
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 11B/5A Gators 5 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4B Mand
Match 14 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4C 1 : 3 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 11B/3 Red
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4A Allcott 3 : 4 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 11B/4 Pumas
Match 13 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 11B/4 Hawks 0 : 5 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 11/4 White
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4A Allcott 3 : 1 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 11B/5A Gators
Match 18 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 11B/3 Red 3 : 0 (0:0) Manukau City AFC 11/4
Match 20 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 11B/4 Pumas 4 : 1 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3B Seymour
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4B Mand 4 : 1 (0:0) Metro FC 11B/4 Hawks
Match 19 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 11/4 White 1 : 1 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4C
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4C : Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4B Mand
Match 25 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3B Seymour : Pukekohe AFC 11B/3 Red
Match 24 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City AFC 11/4 : Ellerslie AFC 11/4 White
Match 22 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 11B/4 Hawks : Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4A Allcott
Match 21 29.12.2018. 29.12.2018. 00:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 11B/5A Gators : Papatoetoe AFC 11B/4 Pumas
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Papatoetoe AFC 11B/4 Pumas 4 3 1 0 16 10 6 10
2 Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4A Allcott 4 3 0 1 21 8 13 9
3 Ellerslie AFC 11/4 White 4 2 1 1 12 8 4 7
4 Pukekohe AFC 11B/3 Red 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
5 Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3B Seymour 4 1 2 1 10 7 3 5
6 Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4B Mand 4 1 1 2 11 20 -9 4
7 Drury UFC AFF 11B/5A Gators 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
8 Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/4C 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
9 Manukau City AFC 11/4 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
10 Metro FC 11B/4 Hawks 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14 0