FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 9 - Round 2

Capital 9 - Round 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 2 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Unicorns
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
SV Stormin' Normans 4 : 0 (1:0) Island Bay United Piglets
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 2 : 5 (0:0) Miramar Rangers
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 2 : 3 (:) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 2 : 1 (0:0) NW United
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 18.06.2018. 18.06.2018. 18:00
Alex Moore Park
NW United 1 : 3 (0:0) SV Stormin' Normans
Match 6 18.06.2018. 18.06.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 4 : 1 (:) Upper Hutt City Marauders
Match 8 18.06.2018. 18.06.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Piglets 0 : 2 (0:2) Wainuiomata Halfbaked
Match 7 18.06.2018. 18.06.2018. 19:40
Alex Moore Park
Victoria University Unicorns 4 : 2 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 10 20.06.2018. 20.06.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Tingers 0 : 3 (0:0) Miramar Rangers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 4 : 4 (:) Victoria University Unicorns
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
SV Stormin' Normans : (:)Final Score Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 3 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 5 : 1 (0:0) NW United
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 13 : 1 (3:1) Island Bay United Piglets
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW United 1 : 7 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 2 : 2 (0:0) SV Stormin' Normans
Match 16 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 17:15
Wellington College
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 5 : 1 (:) Wainuiomata Halfbaked
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Piglets 0 : 4 (0:3) Miramar Rangers
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Tingers 2 : 4 (0:0) Victoria University Unicorns
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:30
Fraser Park
SV Stormin' Normans 4 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match 22 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Wainuiomata High School
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 1 : 2 (:) Upper Hutt City Marauders
Match 25 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
Victoria University Unicorns 4 : 0 (1:0) Island Bay United Piglets
Match 23 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 2 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks
Match 24 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 8 : 3 (0:0) NW United
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Tingers 3 : 1 (2:1) Island Bay United Piglets
Match 27 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 2 : 3 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 28 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
SV Stormin' Normans 6 : 1 (0:) Wainuiomata Halfbaked
Match 29 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
NW United 3 : 4 (0:0) Victoria University Unicorns
Match 26 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 17:15
Wellington College
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 1 : 4 (:) Miramar Rangers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:30
Harcourt Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 4 : 3 (0:0) SV Stormin' Normans
Match 33 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 6 : 3 (:) Upper Hutt City Marauders
Match 34 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 0 : 1 (:) Victoria University Unicorns
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 1 : 1 (:) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match 35 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Piglets 1 : 5 (1:3) NW United
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Tingers 1 : 2 (0:0) NW United
Match 36 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 1 : 0 (0:0) Island Bay United Piglets
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Delaney Park
SV Stormin' Normans : (:)Final Score Miramar Rangers
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Wainuiomata High School
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 0 : 1 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Unicorns 2 : 2 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Marauders
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
Harcourt Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 6 : 0 (0:0) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match 43 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Unicorns 2 : 6 (0:0) SV Stormin' Normans
Match 42 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 8 : 2 (:) Wainuiomata Halfbaked
Match 45 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW United 4 : 2 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks
Match 44 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Island Bay United Piglets 4 : 2 (3:1) Upper Hutt City Marauders
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Miramar Rangers 9 7 2 0 44 17 27 23
2 Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 9 7 0 2 40 17 23 21
3 SV Stormin' Normans 9 6 2 1 35 14 21 20
4 Victoria University Unicorns 9 5 3 1 27 21 6 18
5 Upper Hutt City Marauders 9 3 2 4 19 25 -6 11
6 Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 9 3 0 6 17 21 -4 9
7 NW United 9 3 0 6 21 33 -12 9
8 Wainuiomata Halfbaked 9 2 2 5 15 26 -11 8
9 Island Bay United The Tingers 9 2 1 6 13 26 -13 7
10 Island Bay United Piglets 9 1 0 8 7 38 -31 3