FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 9

Capital 9

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Rinston Weid's 4 : 0 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 5 : 3 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park 2
Victoria University Unicorns 12 : 1 (6:0) Wellington United Salmon
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Te Whiti Park
Wainuiomata Roundballs 1 : 2 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Marauders
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 3 : 1 (:) SV Stormin' Normans
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Delaney Park
SV Stormin' Normans 2 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Unicorns
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Wellington United Salmon 0 : 7 (0:0) Miramar Rangers
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Rinston Weid's 2 : 0 (0:0) Wainuiomata Roundballs
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 0 : 8 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 17:30
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 2 : 3 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Creeps
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 4 : 1 (0:0) SV Stormin' Normans
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 3 : 9 (0:0) Victoria University Unicorns
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 0 : 2 (0:0) Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 12 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Salmon
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Roundballs 1 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 10 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Salmon
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 0 : 4 (0:0) Miramar Rangers
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Unicorns 3 : 4 (:) Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Delaney Park
SV Stormin' Normans 1 : 1 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Roundballs 0 : 3 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Creeps
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Salmon 2 : 11 (0:0) SV Stormin' Normans
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 9 : 2 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers 5 : 5 (1:2) Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 4 : 1 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Marauders
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Victoria University Unicorns 1 : 0 (0:0) Wainuiomata Roundballs
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 2 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Unicorns
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Karori Rinston Weid's 3 : 2 (:) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Roundballs 2 : 2 (:) Miramar Rangers
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 0 : 0 (:) SV Stormin' Normans
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 2 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Salmon
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Salmon 0 : 7 (0:0) Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Unicorns 3 : 3 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 4 : 5 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Creeps
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Delaney Park
SV Stormin' Normans 0 : 8 (0:0)Played Upper Hutt City Marauders
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 1 : 0 (:) Wainuiomata Roundballs
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Roundballs 5 : 2 (:) Wellington United Salmon
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 2 : 2 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 36 28.05.2018. 28.05.2018. 19:40
Alex Moore Artificial
Karori Rinston Weid's 3 : 1 (0:0) SV Stormin' Normans
Match 39 28.05.2018. 28.05.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Victoria University Unicorns 1 : 1 (0:0) Miramar Rangers
Match 40 28.05.2018. 28.05.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 1 : 3 (:) Upper Hutt City Marauders
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Marauders 2 : 1 (0:0) Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 44 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:30
Fraser Park
SV Stormin' Normans 2 : 1 (0:0) Wainuiomata Roundballs
Match 43 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Wellington United Salmon 1 : 7 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Creeps
Match 41 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 4 : 2 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks
Match 42 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 5 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Unicorns
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Karori Rinston Weid's 9 7 1 1 31 13 18 22
2 Upper Hutt City Creeps 9 6 2 1 34 16 18 20
3 Miramar Rangers 9 5 3 1 36 19 17 18
4 Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 9 5 2 2 38 15 23 17
5 Victoria University Unicorns 9 4 3 2 36 21 15 15
6 Upper Hutt City Marauders 9 4 0 5 15 32 -17 12
7 SV Stormin' Normans 9 3 2 4 27 17 10 11
8 Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks 9 1 3 5 19 33 -14 6
9 Wainuiomata Roundballs 9 1 2 6 10 16 -6 5
10 Wellington United Salmon 9 0 0 9 9 73 -64 0