FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 8 - Round 2

Capital 8 - Round 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
Karori Rinston Weid's 0 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Wanderers
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Senoritas 2 : 2 (2:1) NW Marauders
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 4 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay United The Reds
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers 2 : 2 (0:2) Tawa ACU2
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 17:15
Wellington College
Wellington Olympic Thunder 1 : 2 (:) Karori Brow
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Ascot Park
Tawa Senoritas 10 : 2 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match 10 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Brow 5 : 4 (2:2) Tawa ACU2
Match 8 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
Victoria University Wanderers 3 : 3 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Creeps
Match 9 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW Marauders : (:)- Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 7 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Reds 3 : 4 (0:0) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU2 2 : 1 (:) Island Bay United The Reds
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:30
Wilton Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers 0 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Wanderers
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Karori Rinston Weid's 2 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 2 : 3 (0:0) NW Marauders
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Karori Brow 1 : 3 (0:0) Tawa Senoritas
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Reds 3 : 0 (:) Karori Brow
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Waihora Park
Tawa Senoritas 3 : 2 (:) Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Wanderers 1 : 0 (0:0) Tawa ACU2
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Marauders 0 : 7 (0:2) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match 16 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Wellington Olympic Thunder 2 : 1 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Creeps
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:30
Karori Park
Karori Rinston Weid's 6 : 1 (:) Karori Brow
Match 25 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Wanderers 1 : 5 (0:0) Island Bay United The Reds
Match 23 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers 3 : 0 (3:0) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match 24 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU2 4 : 2 (1:1) NW Marauders
Match 22 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 6 : 1 (0:0) Tawa Senoritas
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 16.07.2018. 16.07.2018. 18:00
Alex Moore Park
NW Marauders 1 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay United The Reds
Match 28 16.07.2018. 16.07.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Karori Rinston Weid's 2 : 2 (0:0) Upper Hutt City Creeps
Match 26 16.07.2018. 16.07.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Thunder 1 : 2 (0:0) Tawa ACU2
Match 27 16.07.2018. 16.07.2018. 19:40
Alex Moore Park
Tawa Senoritas 1 : 7 (0:3) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match 30 18.07.2018. 18.07.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Karori Brow 1 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Wanderers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers 6 : 0 (1:0) Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 35 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Wanderers 4 : 1 (0:0) NW Marauders
Match 31 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 7 : 4 (:) Karori Brow
Match 34 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Thunder 4 : 6 (0:0) Island Bay United The Reds
Match 33 25.07.2018. 25.07.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Tawa ACU2 4 : 1 (2:0) Tawa Senoritas
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Rinston Weid's 4 : 2 (0:2) Tawa ACU2
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Waihora Park
Tawa Senoritas 0 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay United The Reds
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Brow 5 : 5 (:) NW Marauders
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 15:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt City Creeps 6 : 0 (0:0) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match 36 06.08.2018. 06.08.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Thunder 1 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Wanderers
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 00:00
NW Marauders 3 : 0 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match 43 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
MacAlister Park
Island Bay United The Reds 3 : 3 (0:0) Karori Rinston Weid's
Match 42 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU2 1 : 1 (1:0) Upper Hutt City Creeps
Match 41 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers : (:)- Karori Brow
Match 44 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Wanderers 3 : 1 (0:0) Tawa Senoritas
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Victoria University Wanderers 9 7 1 1 21 12 9 22
2 Wellington United Honey Badgers 9 6 1 2 35 15 20 19
3 Upper Hutt City Creeps 9 4 3 2 32 17 15 15
4 Island Bay United The Reds 9 4 2 3 25 19 6 14
5 Tawa ACU2 9 4 2 3 21 18 3 14
6 Karori Rinston Weid's 9 4 2 3 23 23 0 14
7 Tawa Senoritas 9 3 1 5 22 29 -7 10
8 NW Marauders 9 2 3 4 20 29 -9 9
9 Karori Brow 9 2 1 6 20 37 -17 7
10 Wellington Olympic Thunder 9 1 0 8 12 32 -20 3