FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 8

Capital 8

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Te Whaea Park
Karori Brow 3 : 4 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore 1
NW Rampage 2 : 2 (1:1) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park 1
Victoria University Unicycles 4 : 3 (0:0) Tawa Senoritas
Match 3 10.04.2018. 10.04.2018. 20:00
St Pat's Town
Victoria University Wanderers 2 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match 4 11.04.2018. 11.04.2018. 19:40
Wakefield 1
Island Bay United The Reds 2 : 0 (:) Island Bay United Piglets
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 16.04.2018. 16.04.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Karori Brow : (:)Full time Victoria University Unicycles
Match 9 16.04.2018. 16.04.2018. 18:00
Alex Moore Artificial
Tawa Senoritas 2 : 4 (0:0) Victoria University Wanderers
Match 8 16.04.2018. 16.04.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Tingers 0 : 8 (:) Island Bay United The Reds
Match 7 16.04.2018. 16.04.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Piglets 1 : 5 (:) NW Rampage
Match 10 18.04.2018. 18.04.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Thunder 2 : 6 (1:5) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Wanderers 3 : 1 (0:0) Karori Brow
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers 6 : 1 (1:1) Island Bay United Piglets
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Reds 7 : 2 (:) Tawa Senoritas
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Rampage 6 : 1 (:) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Unicycles 3 : 2 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Karori Park
Karori Brow 3 : 6 (0:0) Island Bay United The Reds
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Thunder 2 : 0 (1:0) Island Bay United Piglets
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Kura Park
Tawa Senoritas 2 : 9 (:) NW Rampage
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Unicycles 4 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Wanderers
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Tingers 0 : 2 (:) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Reds 1 : 1 (1:1) Victoria University Unicycles
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers 2 : 4 (1:2) Tawa Senoritas
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Wanderers 3 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW Rampage 4 : 0 (:) Karori Brow
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 15:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Piglets 0 : 0 (0:0) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Karori Park
Karori Brow 1 : 3 (0:1) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Reds 1 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Wanderers
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Rampage 1 : 1 (:) Victoria University Unicycles
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Senoritas 2 : 1 (1:0) Island Bay United Piglets
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 15:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Thunder 1 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Island Bay United Piglets 1 : 5 (0:2) Karori Brow
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW Rampage 1 : 0 (:) Victoria University Wanderers
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers 2 : 7 (0:0) Victoria University Unicycles
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Island Bay United The Tingers 0 : 4 (0:3) Tawa Senoritas
Match 31 23.05.2018. 23.05.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Reds 2 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United The Reds 2 : 2 (0:0) NW Rampage
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Brow 1 : 3 (0:2) Island Bay United The Tingers
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Wanderers 0 : 3 (0:0) Wellington United Honey Badgers
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
MacAlister Park
Wellington Olympic Thunder 5 : 2 (0:0)- Tawa Senoritas
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Unicycles 16 : 0 (0:0) Island Bay United Piglets
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:30
Ascot Park
Tawa Senoritas 2 : 4 (0:0) Karori Brow
Match 44 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Island Bay United The Tingers 0 : 7 (0:4) Victoria University Unicycles
Match 43 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Piglets 2 : 6 (1:2) Victoria University Wanderers
Match 41 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Rampage 2 : 0 (:) Wellington Olympic Thunder
Match 42 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Honey Badgers 5 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay United The Reds
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Victoria University Unicycles 9 7 2 0 47 11 36 23
2 NW Rampage 9 6 3 0 32 9 23 21
3 Wellington United Honey Badgers 9 6 1 2 31 18 13 19
4 Victoria University Wanderers 9 6 0 3 20 16 4 18
5 Island Bay United The Reds 9 5 2 2 30 16 14 17
6 Tawa Senoritas 9 4 0 5 26 33 -7 12
7 Wellington Olympic Thunder 9 2 1 6 15 25 -10 7
8 Karori Brow 9 2 0 7 20 30 -10 6
9 Island Bay United The Tingers 9 1 2 6 6 31 -25 5
10 Island Bay United Piglets 9 0 1 8 6 44 -38 1