FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 7 - Round 2

Capital 7 - Round 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Rampage 2 : 2 (:) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 1 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Unicycles 1 : 0 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match 4 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Scarfies 2 : 4 (0:0) Victoria University Raiders
Match 2 11.06.2018. 11.06.2018. 20:15
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone Untouchables 4 : 2 (0:0) Karori Aces
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Victoria University Unicycles 2 : 6 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match 10 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 2 : 4 (:) NW Rampage
Match 9 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Aces 5 : 1 (:) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match 7 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Raiders 0 : 0 (0:0) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 8 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 5 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Scarfies
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Island Bay United Marmosets 0 : 6 (0:0) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Rampage 1 : 2 (:) Victoria University Raiders
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 2 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Unicycles
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 14:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Untouchables 5 : 1 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 17:15
Wellington College
Victoria University Scarfies 1 : 9 (0:4) Karori Aces
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 4 : 4 (0:0) NW Rampage
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 1 : 8 (0:0) Victoria University Raiders
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Aces 3 : 2 (2:1) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Untouchables 1 : 4 (0:0) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match 16 23.07.2018. 23.07.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Victoria University Unicycles 2 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Scarfies
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Raroa Park
NW Rampage 2 : 1 (:) Karori Aces
Match 23 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Marmosets 2 : 4 (0:0) Victoria University Unicycles
Match 21 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 8 : 4 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match 22 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Scarfies 7 : 6 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match 25 18.07.2018. 18.07.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Victoria University Raiders 9 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Untouchables 2 : 3 (0:0) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 28 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 3 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Scarfies
Match 26 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Unicycles 2 : 2 (0:0) NW Rampage
Match 29 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Victoria University Raiders 6 : 3 (0:0) Karori Aces
Match 30 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 15:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 1 : 5 (0:0) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 2 : 2 (0:0) Karori Aces
Match 32 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Marmosets 1 : 4 (0:0) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match 33 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Rampage 2 : 1 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match 34 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Raiders 2 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Unicycles
Match 31 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Victoria University Scarfies 1 : 1 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Unicycles 4 : 6 (0:0) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 7 : 2 (:) Karori Aces
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
Victoria University Scarfies 1 : 3 (0:0) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 7 : 2 (0:0) NW Rampage
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Untouchables 1 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Raiders
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 2 : 1 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match 43 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Raiders 1 : 3 (0:0) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match 45 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Aces 1 : 3 (:) Victoria University Unicycles
Match 41 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Marmosets 1 : 2 (:) Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match 42 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 16:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Rampage 1 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Scarfies
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Western Suburbs Wanderers 9 6 2 1 34 22 12 20
2 Victoria University Raiders 9 6 1 2 32 14 18 19
3 Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 9 6 0 3 33 20 13 18
4 Victoria University Unicycles 9 5 1 3 22 22 0 16
5 Petone Untouchables 9 4 0 5 27 23 4 12
6 NW Rampage 9 3 3 3 20 24 -4 12
7 Karori Aces 9 3 1 5 28 28 0 10
8 Island Bay United Marmosets 9 2 2 5 14 24 -10 8
9 Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 9 2 1 6 19 35 -16 7
10 Victoria University Scarfies 9 2 1 6 17 34 -17 7