FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 7

Capital 7

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 4 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park 2
Tawa ACU2 0 : 5 (0:2) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 2 09.04.2018. 09.04.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park 2
Karori Aces 2 : 3 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match 1 09.04.2018. 09.04.2018. 19:40
Alex Moore Artificial
Porirua City Saint Germain 2 : 0 (0:0) NW Marauders
Match 4 09.04.2018. 09.04.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park 2
Victoria University Raiders 2 : 4 (2:2) NW Phoenix
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Marauders 0 : 0 (:) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Phoenix 2 : 0 (:) Tawa ACU2
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Untouchables 3 : 4 (0:0) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Saint Germain 2 : 1 (0:1) Karori Aces
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 2 : 2 (:) Victoria University Raiders
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 2 : 2 (0:0) Porirua City Saint Germain
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Raiders 4 : 2 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
Karori Park
Karori Aces 2 : 3 (:) NW Marauders
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU2 0 : 4 (0:0) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match 15 23.04.2018. 23.04.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Marmosets 0 : 3 (0:1) NW Phoenix
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Karori Park
Karori Aces 4 : 4 (1:2) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Marauders 2 : 5 (1:3) NW Phoenix
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Saint Germain 4 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Raiders
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone Untouchables 3 : 0 (0:0) Tawa ACU2
Match 18 30.04.2018. 30.04.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 6 : 1 (:) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Phoenix 2 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 3 : 0 (0:0) NW Marauders
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Aces 2 : 0 (1:0) Victoria University Raiders
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU2 2 : 5 (:) Porirua City Saint Germain
Match 24 07.05.2018. 07.05.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Marmosets 2 : 3 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 3 : 4 (0:0) Victoria University Raiders
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Marauders 0 : 7 (0:0) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Aces 7 : 0 (:) Tawa ACU2
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Saint Germain 4 : 0 (0:0) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone Untouchables 1 : 4 (0:0) NW Phoenix
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU2 1 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 0 : 1 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Raiders 3 : 2 (0:0) NW Marauders
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Ascot Park
NW Phoenix 4 : 2 (1:1) Porirua City Saint Germain
Match 33 21.05.2018. 21.05.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Marmosets 1 : 3 (0:0) Karori Aces
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Wanderers 4 : 0 (0:0) Island Bay United Marmosets
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Marauders 0 : 2 (0:0) Petone Untouchables
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Aces 1 : 2 (0:1) NW Phoenix
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Melrose Park
Victoria University Raiders 4 : 3 (0:0) Tawa ACU2
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Porirua City Saint Germain 3 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay Utd Hotspurs
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 5 : 5 (0:0) Karori Aces
Match 45 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Sladden Park
Petone Untouchables 3 : 2 (0:0) Porirua City Saint Germain
Match 41 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Kura Park
Tawa ACU2 : (:)- NW Marauders
Match 43 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 16:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Phoenix 4 : 1 (0:0) Western Suburbs Wanderers
Match 42 06.06.2018. 06.06.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Island Bay United Marmosets 1 : 3 (0:0)- Victoria University Raiders
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 NW Phoenix 9 9 0 0 30 10 20 27
2 Porirua City Saint Germain 9 6 1 2 26 16 10 19
3 Petone Untouchables 9 6 0 3 21 18 3 18
4 Western Suburbs Wanderers 9 5 2 2 27 20 7 17
5 Victoria University Raiders 9 5 1 3 25 23 2 16
6 Island Bay Utd Hotspurs 9 3 2 4 28 18 10 11
7 Karori Aces 9 3 2 4 27 20 7 11
8 Island Bay United Marmosets 9 1 1 7 10 26 -16 4
9 NW Marauders 9 1 1 7 9 27 -18 4
10 Tawa ACU2 9 1 0 8 9 34 -25 3