FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 6

Capital 6

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 09.04.2018. 09.04.2018. 18:00
Wakefield 1
Victoria University Unibrow 3 : 1 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match 4 09.04.2018. 09.04.2018. 18:00
Alex Moore Artificial
Tawa Bears 2 : 0 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Dream
Match 3 09.04.2018. 09.04.2018. 19:40
Wakefield 1
Victoria University Scarfies 0 : 0 (0:0) Seatoun AFC Capital 6
Match 1 09.04.2018. 09.04.2018. 20:15
Petone Memorial Turf
SV CINA 3 : 2 (0:0) Stop Out
Match 5 11.04.2018. 11.04.2018. 18:00
Wakefield 1
IBU Alt-JJs 4 : 2 (:) Wellington United Elite
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Fraser Park
SV CINA 2 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Unibrow
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Dream 4 : 0 (0:0) IBU Alt-JJs
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Bears 0 : 0 (0:0) Seatoun AFC Capital 6
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out 1 : 6 (0:0) Wellington United Elite
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 1 : 2 (:) Victoria University Scarfies
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 12:30
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa Bears 7 : 0 (3:0) Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Unibrow 0 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Elite 1 : 0 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Dream
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun AFC Capital 6 2 : 0 (:) IBU Alt-JJs
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Scarfies 2 : 2 (0:0) SV CINA
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Delaney Park
SV CINA 0 : 3 (0:3) Tawa Bears
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 1 : 2 (:) IBU Alt-JJs
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out 1 : 2 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Dream
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Elite 1 : 1 (:) Seatoun AFC Capital 6
Match 17 30.04.2018. 30.04.2018. 19:40
Alex Moore Artificial
Victoria University Unibrow 3 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Scarfies
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Elite 6 : 1 (1:1) Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Scarfies 1 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Seatoun Park
Seatoun AFC Capital 6 3 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Dream
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa Bears 9 : 0 (:) Victoria University Unibrow
Match 23 07.05.2018. 07.05.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
IBU Alt-JJs 1 : 5 (0:0) SV CINA
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Fraser Park
SV CINA : (:)Entered Wellington United Elite
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Seatoun Park
Seatoun AFC Capital 6 4 : 2 (:) Stop Out
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 1 : 7 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Dream
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Scarfies 2 : 3 (0:0) Tawa Bears
Match 27 14.05.2018. 14.05.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
IBU Alt-JJs 3 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Unibrow
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 1 : 3 (:) Seatoun AFC Capital 6
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa Bears : (:)Default Stop Out
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Elite 4 : 3 (0:2) Victoria University Unibrow
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
SV CINA 3 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Dream
Match 32 21.05.2018. 21.05.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
IBU Alt-JJs 2 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Scarfies
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Unibrow 0 : 5 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Dream
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out 4 : 0 (:)- Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Scarfies 2 : 4 (0:0) Wellington United Elite
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa Bears 2 : 0 (1:0) IBU Alt-JJs
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun AFC Capital 6 0 : 1 (:) SV CINA
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 3 : 0 (:) SV CINA
Match 44 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Unibrow 2 : 3 (:) Seatoun AFC Capital 6
Match 42 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 15:15
Wellington College
Wellington United Elite 2 : 1 (1:0) Tawa Bears
Match 43 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 15:30
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington Olympic Dream 4 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Scarfies
Match 41 04.06.2018. 04.06.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
IBU Alt-JJs 4 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tawa Bears 9 7 1 1 30 4 26 22
2 Wellington United Elite 9 6 1 2 27 16 11 19
3 Seatoun AFC Capital 6 9 5 3 1 16 8 8 18
4 SV CINA 9 5 2 2 19 15 4 17
5 Wellington Olympic Dream 9 5 0 4 24 11 13 15
6 IBU Alt-JJs 9 5 0 4 16 19 -3 15
7 Stop Out 9 3 0 6 19 23 -4 9
8 Victoria University Unibrow 9 2 1 6 13 31 -18 7
9 Victoria University Scarfies 9 1 2 6 10 22 -12 5
10 Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 9 1 0 8 9 34 -25 3