FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 5

Capital 5

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Naenae Park
Naenae 1 : 7 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Cosmos
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Karori Park
Karori Boomers 3 : 2 (0:0) Karori Sealords
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park 1
Tawa ACU1 1 : 0 (0:0) Petone Stonecutters
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Beavers 2 : 5 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Realists
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 15:30
Wakefield Park 2
Brooklyn Northern United Thirds 3 : 4 (0:2) NW Marrons
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
MacAlister Park
Wellington Olympic Cosmos 2 : 5 (0:0) Petone Stonecutters
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Naenae Park
Naenae 1 : 4 (0:0) Karori Boomers
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
MacAlister Park
Wellington Olympic Realists 2 : 1 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Thirds
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Marrons 3 : 3 (0:0) Tawa ACU1
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Sealords 2 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Beavers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:30
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Thirds 1 : 0 (0:0) Karori Sealords
Match 14 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU1 4 : 2 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Realists
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Boomers 1 : 4 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Cosmos
Match 12 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Beavers 4 : 5 (0:2) Naenae
Match 15 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone Stonecutters 1 : 3 (0:0) NW Marrons
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Petone Memorial Park
Naenae 0 : 4 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Thirds
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU1 5 : 1 (:) Karori Sealords
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Wellington Olympic Cosmos 1 : 0 (0:0) NW Marrons
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Boomers 2 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Beavers
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
MacAlister Park
Wellington Olympic Realists 3 : 4 (0:0) Petone Stonecutters
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Thirds 2 : 6 (0:0) Karori Boomers
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Marrons 2 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Realists
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Haitaitai Velodrome
Victoria University Beavers 4 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Cosmos
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Kura Park
Tawa ACU1 4 : 2 (:) Naenae
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 17:30
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone Stonecutters 3 : 2 (0:0) Karori Sealords
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Naenae Park
Naenae 1 : 3 (0:0) Petone Stonecutters
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Sealords 0 : 0 (0:0) NW Marrons
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
Victoria University Beavers 3 : 2 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Thirds
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Boomers 4 : 3 (0:0) Tawa ACU1
Match 30 23.05.2018. 23.05.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Cosmos 0 : 3 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Realists
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Realists 4 : 0 (0:0) Karori Sealords
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Onepoto Park
Tawa ACU1 2 : 0 (1:0) Victoria University Beavers
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone Stonecutters 4 : 2 (0:0) Karori Boomers
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
MacAlister Park
Brooklyn Northern United Thirds 0 : 3 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Cosmos
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Marrons 4 : 1 (:) Naenae
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Naenae Park
Naenae 1 : 3 (0:0) Wellington Olympic Realists
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Cosmos 3 : 0 (0:0) Karori Sealords
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Happy Valley Park
Brooklyn Northern United Thirds 1 : 5 (:) Tawa ACU1
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Beavers 3 : 5 (0:0) Petone Stonecutters
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Karori Park
Karori Boomers 0 : 2 (0:0) NW Marrons
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 30.05.2018. 30.05.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic Realists 2 : 2 (0:0) Karori Boomers
Match 43 04.06.2018. 04.06.2018. 18:00
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Marrons 3 : 2 (1:0) Victoria University Beavers
Match 41 04.06.2018. 04.06.2018. 19:40
Alex Moore Artificial
Tawa ACU1 3 : 2 (:)- Wellington Olympic Cosmos
Match 45 04.06.2018. 04.06.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Karori Sealords 1 : 3 (0:0) Naenae
Match 42 04.06.2018. 04.06.2018. 20:15
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone Stonecutters 4 : 5 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Thirds
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tawa ACU1 9 7 1 1 30 15 15 22
2 NW Marrons 9 6 2 1 21 12 9 20
3 Petone Stonecutters 9 6 0 3 29 22 7 18
4 Wellington Olympic Realists 9 5 1 3 25 16 9 16
5 Wellington Olympic Cosmos 9 5 0 4 23 17 6 15
6 Karori Boomers 9 4 1 4 24 23 1 13
7 Victoria University Beavers 9 3 0 6 21 27 -6 9
8 Brooklyn Northern United Thirds 9 3 0 6 19 27 -8 9
9 Naenae 9 2 0 7 15 34 -19 6
10 Karori Sealords 9 1 1 7 8 22 -14 4