FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 3

Capital 3

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 3rds 1 : 5 (0:2) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 5 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park 3
Island Bay Dreamers 3 : 2 (1:2) KCU Reserves
Match 2 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 4 : 1 (3:1) Eastbourne FC Seniors
Match 1 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 15:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 4 : 3 (2:2) Island Bay Seagulls
Match 4 14.07.2018. 14.07.2018. 15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Stallions 4 : 4 (0:1) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Eastbourne FC Seniors 0 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match 8 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 3 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Stallions
Match 7 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 3 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay Dreamers
Match 6 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 3 : 2 (0:0) Petone
Match 10 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 17:30
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Seagulls 2 : 2 (0:1) KCU Reserves
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 3rds 2 : 6 (1:3) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match 13 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Stallions 3 : 2 (0:0) Eastbourne FC Seniors
Match 11 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 8 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay Seagulls
Match 14 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 17:30
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Dreamers 1 : 4 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 15 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 4 : 4 (1:2) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Eastbourne FC Seniors 0 : 3 (0:0) Island Bay Dreamers
Match 18 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 7 : 3 (4:1) KCU Reserves
Match 16 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 13:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 8 : 2 (4:2) Victoria University Stallions
Match 17 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 3 : 3 (2:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match 20 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 17:30
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Seagulls 2 : 1 (0:0) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University 3rds 3 : 3 (0:0) Island Bay Seagulls
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 3 : 2 (1:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Stallions 2 : 4 (1:3) Petone
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 15:30
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Dreamers 2 : 2 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match 24 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 14:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 2 : 3 (2:1) Eastbourne FC Seniors
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 13:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 3 : 2 (0:2) KCU Reserves
Match 27 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 2 : 3 (2:2) Island Bay Dreamers
Match 28 30.04.2018. 30.04.2018. 18:00
Wakefield 1
Victoria University 3rds 1 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Stallions
Match 30 30.04.2018. 30.04.2018. 19:40
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Seagulls 1 : 1 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 29 30.04.2018. 30.04.2018. 20:15
Petone Memorial Turf
Eastbourne FC Seniors 2 : 4 (0:0) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park 3
Island Bay Dreamers 2 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match 34 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 1 : 2 (0:2) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match 31 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Stallions 0 : 3 (0:0) Island Bay Seagulls
Match 35 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 6 : 2 (2:1) Eastbourne FC Seniors
Match 33 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 4 : 1 (3:1) Petone
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:30
Wakefield Park 3
Island Bay Seagulls 2 : 1 (2:1) Eastbourne FC Seniors
Match 38 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 3rds 2 : 1 (0:0) KCU Reserves
Match 36 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 13:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 1 : 1 (1:1) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 39 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Stallions 2 : 2 (2:1) Island Bay Dreamers
Match 37 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 1 : 4 (0:1) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 2 : 0 (1:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match 45 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Eastbourne FC Seniors 1 : 3 (0:1) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match 44 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 4 : 2 (2:2) Petone
Match 41 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 17:30
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Dreamers 2 : 2 (2:0) Island Bay Seagulls
Match 42 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 4 : 0 (1:0) Victoria University Stallions
Match Day 10 Report
Match 48 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 5 : 2 (4:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match 49 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 1 : 1 (:) Victoria University Stallions
Match 47 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Eastbourne FC Seniors 0 : 7 (0:0) Petone
Match 50 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 1 : 0 (:) Island Bay Dreamers
Match 46 06.06.2018. 06.06.2018. 18:00
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Seagulls 1 : 3 (1:1) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match Day 11 Report
Match 53 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Stallions 1 : 3 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 52 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park 4
Island Bay Dreamers 0 : 2 (0:0) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 54 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 3rds 5 : 4 (0:0) Eastbourne FC Seniors
Match 51 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 2 : 0 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match 55 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 2 : 0 (:) Island Bay Seagulls
Match Day 12 Report
Match 58 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Eastbourne FC Seniors 1 : 5 (0:0) Victoria University Stallions
Match 57 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 4 : 1 (3:1) Victoria University 3rds
Match 60 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 2 : 2 (1:1) KCU Reserves
Match 56 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:30
Wakefield Park 2
Island Bay Seagulls 3 : 4 (0:0) Petone
Match 59 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 5 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay Dreamers
Match Day 13 Report
Match 62 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University 3rds 5 : 5 (0:0) Petone
Match 65 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 3 : 2 (:) Island Bay Seagulls
Match 64 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park 3
Island Bay Dreamers 1 : 1 (0:1) Eastbourne FC Seniors
Match 61 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Stallions 1 : 3 (1:2) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match 63 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 2 : 3 (2:3) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match Day 14 Report
Match 70 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 5 : 1 (3:0) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 69 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Eastbourne FC Seniors 5 : 1 (2:0) KCU Reserves
Match 68 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 1 : 2 (1:1) Island Bay Dreamers
Match 66 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 13:30
Wakefield Park 2
Island Bay Seagulls 3 : 2 (1:0) Victoria University 3rds
Match 67 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 2 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Stallions
Match Day 15 Report
Match 72 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 13:30
Wakefield Park 2
Island Bay Dreamers 3 : 4 (0:0) Petone
Match 75 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Harcourt 1
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 1 : 0 (1:0) Island Bay Seagulls
Match 73 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Stallions 1 : 3 (1:1) Victoria University 3rds
Match 74 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 2 : 0 (1:0) Eastbourne FC Seniors
Match 71 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 13:00
Matthews Park
KCU Reserves 0 : 1 (0:1) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match Day 16 Report
Match 80 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Eastbourne FC Seniors 1 : 3 (1:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 79 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 0 : 1 (0:1) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 78 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 15:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 3 : 2 (0:2) KCU Reserves
Match 77 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 3rds 3 : 5 (0:0) Island Bay Dreamers
Match 76 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 17:30
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Seagulls 4 : 0 (0:0) Victoria University Stallions
Match Day 17 Report
Match 84 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park 3
Island Bay Dreamers 3 : 2 (0:0) Victoria University Stallions
Match 85 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:30
Bishop Park
Eastbourne FC Seniors 5 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay Seagulls
Match 81 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 2 : 2 (1:1) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves
Match 82 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 17:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 4 : 5 (0:0) Petone
Match 83 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 13:00
Weka Park
KCU Reserves 4 : 3 (3:3) Victoria University 3rds
Match Day 18 Report
Match 89 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 2 : 2 (0:0) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Match 87 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University Stallions 4 : 1 (1:1) KCU Reserves
Match 86 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:30
Wakefield 1
Island Bay Seagulls 3 : 2 (2:0) Island Bay Dreamers
Match 88 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
Victoria University 3rds 1 : 4 (:) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 90 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 15:30
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 4 : 0 (2:0) Eastbourne FC Seniors
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 18 13 4 1 62 28 34 43
2 Brooklyn Northern United Reserves 18 12 3 3 50 26 24 39
3 Lower Hutt City AFC 18 10 4 4 46 34 12 34
4 Petone 18 10 3 5 61 45 16 33
5 Island Bay Dreamers 18 6 5 7 37 41 -4 23
6 Island Bay Seagulls 18 6 4 8 38 44 -6 22
7 Victoria University 3rds 18 5 4 9 40 57 -17 19
8 KCU Reserves 18 5 3 10 39 46 -7 18
9 Victoria University Stallions 18 3 3 12 29 52 -23 12
10 Eastbourne FC Seniors 18 3 1 14 29 58 -29 10
1 Goal
Joshua Mark VINE (Kapiti Coast Utd), Phil THOMPSON (Kapiti Coast Utd), Timothy ROBINSON (Victoria University)