FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 11

Capital 11

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley 1 : 7 (0:0) NW Plunderers
Match 5 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Swifts 2 : 2 (0:0) Stokes Valley Senders
Match 3 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Construct 0 : 4 (:) Wainuiomata
Match 4 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Wolverines 1 : 5 (:) UHC Tararuas
Match 1 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Wellington Marist AFC : Bye
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Plunderers 4 : 0 (0:0) Western Suburbs Construct
Match 10 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Bye : Stokes Valley Senders
Match 8 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 1 : 2 (0:1) Wellington United Wolverines
Match 7 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 17:00
Maidstone Park
UHC Tararuas 2 : 3 (:) Karori Swifts
Match 6 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 17:15
Wellington College
Wellington Marist AFC 11 : 2 (0:0) Stokes Valley
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Karori Park
Karori Swifts 0 : 2 (:) Wainuiomata
Match 15 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley Senders 5 : 1 (0:0) UHC Tararuas
Match 11 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Stokes Valley : Bye
Match 12 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Western Suburbs Construct 3 : 0 (:) Wellington Marist AFC
Match 13 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Wolverines 0 : 7 (0:0) NW Plunderers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 12:30
Nairnville Park
NW Plunderers 1 : 3 (0:0) Karori Swifts
Match 17 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 12:30
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley 3 : 3 (0:0) Western Suburbs Construct
Match 20 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Bye : UHC Tararuas
Match 18 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 0 : 2 (0:0) Stokes Valley Senders
Match 16 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 17:15
Wellington College
Wellington Marist AFC 1 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Wolverines
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 12:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United Wolverines 3 : 5 (0:0) Stokes Valley
Match 24 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 12:30
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley Senders 5 : 3 (0:0) NW Plunderers
Match 23 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Swifts 5 : 5 (0:0) Wellington Marist AFC
Match 21 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Western Suburbs Construct : Bye
Match 25 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Harcourt Park
UHC Tararuas 0 : 5 (:) Wainuiomata
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 12:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Plunderers 3 : 7 (:) UHC Tararuas
Match 26 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 12:30
Miramar Park
Wellington Marist AFC 0 : 3 (0:0) Stokes Valley Senders
Match 27 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
Harcourt Park
Stokes Valley 1 : 2 (0:0) Karori Swifts
Match 30 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Bye : Wainuiomata
Match 28 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Construct 1 : 8 (:) Wellington United Wolverines
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 2 : 3 (:) NW Plunderers
Match 34 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Harcourt Park
UHC Tararuas 3 : 2 (:) Wellington Marist AFC
Match 31 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Wellington United Wolverines : Bye
Match 32 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Ben Burn Park
Karori Swifts 1 : 0 (1:0) Western Suburbs Construct
Match 33 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 14:30
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley Senders 3 : 2 (0:0) Stokes Valley
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Bye : NW Plunderers
Match 37 27.05.2019. 27.05.2019. 18:30
Petone Memorial Park
Stokes Valley 5 : 3 (0:0) UHC Tararuas
Match 38 27.05.2019. 27.05.2019. 19:45
Alex Moore Park
Western Suburbs Construct 2 : 7 (0:0) Stokes Valley Senders
Match 39 27.05.2019. 27.05.2019. 19:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Wolverines 1 : 4 (0:1) Karori Swifts
Match 36 27.05.2019. 27.05.2019. 19:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington Marist AFC 2 : 3 (:) Wainuiomata
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 12:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 10 : 1 (0:0) Stokes Valley
Match 42 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 12:30
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley Senders 4 : 2 (0:0) Wellington United Wolverines
Match 43 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
Harcourt Park
UHC Tararuas 7 : 3 (:) Western Suburbs Construct
Match 41 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:30
No Ground
Karori Swifts : Bye
Match 45 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 16:30
No Ground
NW Plunderers 3 : 0 (:) Wellington Marist AFC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Stokes Valley Senders 8 7 1 0 31 12 19 22
1 Stokes Valley Senders 8 7 1 0 31 12 19 22
2 Karori Swifts 8 5 2 1 20 14 6 17
2 Karori Swifts 8 5 2 1 20 14 6 17
3 Wainuiomata 8 5 0 3 27 10 17 15
3 Wainuiomata 8 5 0 3 27 10 17 15
4 NW Plunderers 8 5 0 3 31 18 13 15
4 NW Plunderers 8 5 0 3 31 18 13 15
5 UHC Tararuas 8 4 0 4 28 27 1 12
5 UHC Tararuas 8 4 0 4 28 27 1 12
6 Wellington United Wolverines 8 2 1 5 18 28 -10 7
6 Wellington United Wolverines 8 2 1 5 18 28 -10 7
7 Stokes Valley 8 2 1 5 20 42 -22 7
7 Stokes Valley 8 2 1 5 20 42 -22 7
8 Wellington Marist AFC 8 1 2 5 21 23 -2 5
8 Wellington Marist AFC 8 1 2 5 21 23 -2 5
9 Western Suburbs Construct 8 1 1 6 12 34 -22 4
9 Western Suburbs Construct 8 1 1 6 12 34 -22 4
10 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0