FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Capital 10

Capital 10

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Te Whiti Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 0 : 7 (0:0) NW United
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:30
Miramar Park 2
Miramar Rangers 4 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs Sandbar
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 13:30
Wakefield Park 2
Island Bay Vauxhalls 1 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Goldenrods
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park 2
Naenae Nighthawks 9 : 2 (5:1) Western Suburbs Raiders
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 14:30
Wilton Park
NW Phat Boys 2 : 5 (0:0) NW Bombers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Goldenrods 3 : 1 (0:0) NW Phat Boys
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 1 : 0 (:) Naenae Nighthawks
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Raiders : (:)Win Miramar Rangers
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Sandbar 3 : 7 (0:0) Island Bay Vauxhalls
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 16:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW United 4 : 3 (0:0) NW Bombers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 21.04.2018. 21.04.2018. 14:30
Fraser Park
Naenae Nighthawks 2 : 6 (0:0) NW United
Match 15 23.04.2018. 23.04.2018. 18:00
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Bombers 3 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Goldenrods
Match 14 23.04.2018. 23.04.2018. 19:40
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Phat Boys 2 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs Sandbar
Match 13 23.04.2018. 23.04.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Vauxhalls 6 : 3 (0:0) Western Suburbs Raiders
Match 12 23.04.2018. 23.04.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Miramar Rangers 4 : 5 (1:3) Wainuiomata Halfbaked
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Sandbar 1 : 2 (0:0) NW Bombers
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Raiders 0 : 6 (0:0) NW Phat Boys
Match 16 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 0 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay Vauxhalls
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Naenae Nighthawks 9 : 6 (:) Miramar Rangers
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 16:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW United 6 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Goldenrods
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 1 : 10 (0:0) NW United
Match 22 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Vauxhalls 1 : 2 (0:0) Naenae Nighthawks
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Nairnville Park
Victoria University Goldenrods 1 : 3 (0:0) Western Suburbs Sandbar
Match 23 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Phat Boys 2 : 6 (0:0) Wainuiomata Halfbaked
Match 24 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 14:30
Newlands Park
NW Bombers 2 : 3 (0:0) Western Suburbs Raiders
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Raiders 1 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Goldenrods
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW United 8 : 1 (0:0) Western Suburbs Sandbar
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 2 : 0 (:) NW Bombers
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Naenae Nighthawks 5 : 2 (0:0) NW Phat Boys
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 14:30
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers 1 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay Vauxhalls
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Newlands Park
NW Phat Boys 1 : 5 (0:0) Miramar Rangers
Match 34 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 3 : 3 (0:0) Victoria University Goldenrods
Match 33 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Naenae Nighthawks 2 : 2 (:) NW Bombers
Match 35 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Sandbar 3 : 1 (0:0) Western Suburbs Raiders
Match 31 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 17:15
Wellington College
Island Bay Vauxhalls 1 : 4 (0:0) NW United
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW United 3 : 0 (0:0) Western Suburbs Raiders
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 13:15
Wellington College
Island Bay Vauxhalls 3 : 2 (0:0) NW Phat Boys
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Bombers 3 : 1 (0:0) Miramar Rangers
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Naenae Park
Naenae Nighthawks 2 : 1 (0:0) Victoria University Goldenrods
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 14:30
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata Halfbaked 2 : 0 (:) Western Suburbs Sandbar
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Phat Boys 3 : 5 (0:0) NW United
Match 43 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:30
Kelburn Park
Victoria University Goldenrods 3 : 5 (0:0) Miramar Rangers
Match 44 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs Sandbar 1 : 1 (0:0) Naenae Nighthawks
Match 45 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Adventure Park
Western Suburbs Raiders 1 : 2 (:) Wainuiomata Halfbaked
Match 42 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
NW Bombers 5 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay Vauxhalls
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 NW United 9 9 0 0 53 12 41 27
2 Wainuiomata Halfbaked 9 6 1 2 21 19 2 19
3 Naenae Nighthawks 9 5 2 2 32 22 10 17
4 NW Bombers 9 5 1 3 25 18 7 16
5 Island Bay Vauxhalls 9 5 0 4 25 23 2 15
6 Miramar Rangers 9 4 0 5 28 35 -7 12
7 Victoria University Goldenrods 9 2 2 5 17 25 -8 8
8 Western Suburbs Sandbar 9 2 2 5 16 28 -12 8
9 NW Phat Boys 9 1 1 7 21 34 -13 4
10 Western Suburbs Raiders 9 1 1 7 11 33 -22 4