FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
AFF 10 Boys Yellow

AFF 10 Boys Yellow

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman 4 : 2 (2:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/3 Gold 6 : 4 (:) Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets
Match 1 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills 11 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2
Match 4 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona 7 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets 3 : 0 (:) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman
Match 6 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red 1 : 1 (0:1) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett
Match 5 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills 3 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/3 Gold
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 0 : 12 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman 1 : 3 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills
Match 12 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Papakura Army Camp
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona 6 : 5 (4:2) Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red
Match 11 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett 2 : 1 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets
Match 9 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/3 Gold 7 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills 0 : 3 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett
Match 16 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 5 : 5 (0:4) Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red
Match 14 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/3 Gold 4 : 3 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman
Match 15 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets : Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman 6 : 4 (0:0) Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2
Match 20 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red 1 : 7 (0:4) Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets
Match 19 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Papakura Army Camp
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona 7 : 2 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills
Match 18 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett : Ellerslie AFC 10/3 Gold
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills 1 : 2 (1:1) Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red
Match 24 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 1 : 3 (:) Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets
Match 23 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman 2 : 3 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett
Match 22 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/3 Gold 3 : 3 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett 11 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2
Match 27 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red 1 : 3 (1:1) Ellerslie AFC 10/3 Gold
Match 26 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona 3 : 1 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman
Match 28 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets 4 : 3 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona 8 7 1 0 52 15 37 22
2 Ellerslie AFC 10/3 Gold 9 6 3 0 43 25 18 21
3 Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett 10 4 1 5 24 30 -6 13
4 Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red 11 3 4 4 32 40 -8 13
5 Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets 9 4 0 5 26 27 -1 12
6 Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman 10 3 1 6 28 35 -7 10
7 Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills 11 2 1 8 29 35 -6 7
8 Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2 10 1 2 7 22 60 -38 5
9 Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 10 1 1 8 20 71 -51 4